Fixtures Complete

  Active Season

ID Date & Time Teams Group Status

M1218   

11:00

27 Feb 2018

Western Railway L  v/s  Reliance 1 W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil University Ground

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1219   

11:00

27 Feb 2018

College Group L  v/s  DY Patil B W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil Stadium , Nerul , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1216   

16:00

27 Feb 2018

Jain Irrigation L  v/s  B.P.C.L DY W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil Stadium , Nerul , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1217   

16:00

27 Feb 2018

Indian Oil L  v/s  CAG DY W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil University Ground

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1220   

11:00

01 Mar 2018

CAG DY L  v/s  B.P.C.L DY W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil University Ground

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1221   

11:00

01 Mar 2018

DY Patil B L  v/s  Reliance 1 W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil Stadium , Nerul , Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1222   

18:00

01 Mar 2018

B.P.C.L DY L  v/s  Reliance 1 W 

14th DY PATIL T20 CUP 2018 | Dr. D. Y. Patil Sports Academy

Dr. DY Patil Stadium , Nerul , Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1260   

09:00

11 Mar 2018

Nomura Nitro's W  v/s  TMW XI L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1261   

15:30

11 Mar 2018

NORTH MUMBAI PANTHERS L  v/s  ARCS ANDHERI W 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1262   

19:30

11 Mar 2018

SOBO SUPERSONICS L  v/s  MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1263   

15:30

12 Mar 2018

SHIVAJI PARK LIONS L  v/s  NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS W 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1264   

19:30

12 Mar 2018

SOBO SUPERSONICS W  v/s  NORTH MUMBAI PANTHERS L 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1265   

15:30

13 Mar 2018

SHIVAJI PARK LIONS W  v/s  MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS L 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1266   

19:30

13 Mar 2018

ARCS ANDHERI L  v/s  NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS W 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1267   

19:30

14 Mar 2018

MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W  v/s  ARCS ANDHERI L 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1268   

15:30

15 Mar 2018

NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS L  v/s  SOBO SUPERSONICS W 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1269   

19:30

15 Mar 2018

NORTH MUMBAI PANTHERS W  v/s  SHIVAJI PARK LIONS L 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1270   

15:30

16 Mar 2018

MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W  v/s  NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS L 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1271   

19:30

16 Mar 2018

SHIVAJI PARK LIONS W  v/s  ARCS ANDHERI L 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1272   

15:30

17 Mar 2018

NORTH MUMBAI PANTHERS L  v/s  MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1273   

19:30

17 Mar 2018

ARCS ANDHERI L  v/s  SOBO SUPERSONICS W 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1280   

09:00

18 Mar 2018

Nomura Ninja L  v/s  Mahindra logistics W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1281   

13:30

18 Mar 2018

AT Strikers L  v/s  EL Clasico Jewellery W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1274   

15:30

18 Mar 2018

NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS W  v/s  NORTH MUMBAI PANTHERS L 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1275   

19:30

18 Mar 2018

SOBO SUPERSONICS W  v/s  SHIVAJI PARK LIONS L 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1276   

15:30

19 Mar 2018

SOBO SUPERSONICS L  v/s  MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

QUALIFIER ROUND 1

DONE

M1277   

19:30

19 Mar 2018

NAMO BANDRA BLASTERS L  v/s  SHIVAJI PARK LIONS W 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

ELIMINATOR

DONE

M1278   

19:30

20 Mar 2018

SOBO SUPERSONICS L  v/s  SHIVAJI PARK LIONS W 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

QUALIFIER ROUND 2

DONE

M1279   

19:30

21 Mar 2018

MUMBAI NORTH EAST TRIUMPH KNIGHTS W  v/s  SHIVAJI PARK LIONS L 

T20 Mumbai League - 2018 | Mumbai Cricket Association

Wankhede International Stadium , Churchgate, Mumbai

GRAND FINAL

DONE

M1287   

09:00

24 Mar 2018

Team MSD W  v/s  ICAI.. L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1293   

09:00

31 Mar 2018

ICAI.. L  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1294   

13:00

31 Mar 2018

M-Life Stunners L  v/s  Team MSD W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1297   

09:00

01 Apr 2018

Mahindra logistics W  v/s  BGEPIL L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1295   

13:00

01 Apr 2018

Kurla Knight Riders L  v/s  EL Clasico Jewellery W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1305   

09:00

07 Apr 2018

Tata International L  v/s  Nomura Ninja W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1306   

13:30

07 Apr 2018

Nomura Nitro's W  v/s  JFS-Titans L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1307   

09:00

08 Apr 2018

RCC Magical XI L  v/s  Raheja Rockers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1308   

13:30

08 Apr 2018

Panvel Sunrisers L  v/s  AT Strikers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1322   

09:00

14 Apr 2018

Blasters L  v/s  EL Clasico Jewellery W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1323   

13:30

14 Apr 2018

Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W  v/s  Team MSD L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1324   

09:00

15 Apr 2018

ICICI Prudentials W  v/s  JLT India Private Limited L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1325   

13:30

15 Apr 2018

KCCI L  v/s  JFS-Titans W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1333   

09:00

21 Apr 2018

BGEPIL W  v/s  Tata International L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1334   

13:30

21 Apr 2018

KCCI L  v/s  Nomura Nitro's W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1335   

09:00

22 Apr 2018

Blasters L  v/s  Panvel Sunrisers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1336   

13:30

22 Apr 2018

JLT India Private Limited L  v/s  Raheja Rockers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1342   

09:00

29 Apr 2018

JFS-Titans W  v/s  TMW XI L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1343   

13:30

29 Apr 2018

ICICI Prudentials W  v/s  RCC Magical XI L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1345   

09:00

01 May 2018

Blasters L  v/s  AT Strikers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1346   

13:30

01 May 2018

KCCI W  v/s  TMW XI L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1359   

09:00

05 May 2018

Mahindra logistics W  v/s  Tata International L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1360   

13:30

05 May 2018

ICICI Prudentials L  v/s  Raheja Rockers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1364   

09:00

06 May 2018

Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W  v/s  M-Life Stunners L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1365   

13:30

06 May 2018

Panvel Sunrisers W  v/s  EL Clasico Jewellery L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1370   

09:00

12 May 2018

Mahindra logistics W  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1371   

13:30

12 May 2018

BGEPIL W  v/s  Nomura Ninja L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1372   

09:00

13 May 2018

Nomura Nitro's L  v/s  Panvel Sunrisers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1373   

13:30

13 May 2018

EL Clasico Jewellery L  v/s  Raheja Rockers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1399   

09:00

19 May 2018

Team MSD W  v/s  BGEPIL L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1400   

13:30

19 May 2018

M-Life Stunners L  v/s  JLT India Private Limited W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1401   

09:00

20 May 2018

Raheja Rockers W  v/s  Panvel Sunrisers L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

ROUND 1

DONE

M1402   

13:30

20 May 2018

JFS-Titans L  v/s  AT Strikers W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1405   

09:00

26 May 2018

Mahindra logistics L  v/s  ICICI Prudentials W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

ROUND 1

DONE

M1406   

09:00

27 May 2018

Team MSD W  v/s  AT Strikers L 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

ROUND 1

DONE

M1421   

09:00

02 Jun 2018

ICICI Prudentials L  v/s  Team MSD W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1475   

08:30

13 Oct 2018

Wrong UNS W  v/s  Wadhawan XI L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1473   

09:00

14 Oct 2018

ICICI Prudentials W  v/s  KCCI L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1476   

12:30

14 Oct 2018

JFS-Smashers W  v/s  JFS - OM L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1474   

13:00

14 Oct 2018

EL Clasico Jewellery L  v/s  Johnson & Johnson W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1486   

09:00

20 Oct 2018

Wrong UNS W  v/s  Digital Broadcast L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1499   

09:00

20 Oct 2018

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Mumbai Viking L 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1484   

13:30

20 Oct 2018

ICICI Prudentials L  v/s  Johnson & Johnson W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1500   

13:30

20 Oct 2018

Raheja Dynamites XI W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1485   

09:00

21 Oct 2018

KCCI L  v/s  EL Clasico Jewellery W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1501   

09:00

21 Oct 2018

Mumbai Viking L  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI W 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1502   

13:30

21 Oct 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2120   

13:30

21 Oct 2018

Mulund Knockers W  v/s  Powai Panthers L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1491   

09:30

26 Oct 2018

Oxford Public School (Charkop) L  v/s  Rizvi Spring Field High School W 

DSO Under 17 Cricket Tournament 2018 | District Sports Office/Organization

Elphinstone College Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

Final Mumbai Suburban

DONE

M1494   

09:00

27 Oct 2018

Wrong UNS T  v/s  Blasters T

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1496   

09:00

27 Oct 2018

OSM L  v/s  Outbox Projects W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1498   

09:00

27 Oct 2018

JFS - All Stars W  v/s  DCA L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1503   

09:00

27 Oct 2018

Raheja Dynamites XI L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1489   

09:30

27 Oct 2018

TIFR Sports Club L  v/s  Mahindra logistics W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1490   

09:30

27 Oct 2018

Abbott Healthcare Pvt Ltd L  v/s  SS Travels W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP A

DONE

M1504   

11:30

27 Oct 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Mumbai Viking W 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1495   

13:00

27 Oct 2018

IDBI Federal Life Insurance W  v/s  Thane Titans (Convergys) L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1497   

13:00

27 Oct 2018

JP Corporation L  v/s  Mumbai Vikings W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1505   

15:00

27 Oct 2018

Mumbai Viking L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1492   

09:00

28 Oct 2018

ICICI Prudentials W  v/s  EL Clasico Jewellery L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1493   

13:30

28 Oct 2018

Digital Broadcast W  v/s  Wadhawan XI L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1573   

15:00

02 Nov 2018

Anjuman Islam Allana High School W  v/s  Anjuman Islam Urdu High School L 

DSO Under 17 Cricket Tournament 2018 | District Sports Office/Organization

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

Final Mumbai City

DONE

M1567   

09:00

03 Nov 2018

Raheja Rockers L  v/s  Team MSD W 

Jolly Friends United League- 2018 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1568   

09:00

03 Nov 2018

UPL LTD L  v/s  Kotak Mahindra Sports Club W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1572   

09:00

03 Nov 2018

Reliance L  v/s  Johnson & Johnson W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1575   

09:00

03 Nov 2018

DCA L  v/s  IB - Tech W 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1477   

09:30

03 Nov 2018

Universal Sports XI W  v/s  Black Jacks L 

Mansha LYC Pro T40 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1576   

09:30

03 Nov 2018

SS Travels W  v/s  TIFR Sports Club L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP A

DONE

M1577   

09:30

03 Nov 2018

Omni Global W  v/s  Akumentis L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1569   

13:30

03 Nov 2018

OSM W  v/s  Thane Titans (Convergys) L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1570   

13:30

03 Nov 2018

Green Sole Titan L  v/s  Rising Phoenix W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1571   

09:00

04 Nov 2018

OSM W  v/s  JFS - Achievers L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1478   

09:30

04 Nov 2018

Vijay 555 L  v/s  Mansha Warriors W 

Mansha LYC Pro T40 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1578   

09:30

04 Nov 2018

Raheja Dynamites XI L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1574   

13:30

04 Nov 2018

JFS-Smashers W  v/s  Mumbai Vikings L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1579   

13:30

04 Nov 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Mumbai Viking L 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

3rd & 4th Position

DONE

M1580   

09:00

10 Nov 2018

Johnson & Johnson L  v/s  Hindustan Unilever Ltd W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1479   

09:30

10 Nov 2018

Vijay 555 L  v/s  Universal Sports XI W 

Mansha LYC Pro T40 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1506   

10:00

10 Nov 2018

KSG-Giants W  v/s  Shree Sai L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1507   

10:00

10 Nov 2018

KSG-Stars W  v/s  A. V. LIVE EVENTS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1508   

13:00

10 Nov 2018

KSG-Heroes W  v/s  HOME GROUND L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1509   

13:00

10 Nov 2018

KSG-Warriors W  v/s  Team Omtex L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1581   

13:30

10 Nov 2018

Thane Titans (Convergys) L  v/s  Outbox Projects W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1480   

09:30

11 Nov 2018

Mansha Warriors L  v/s  Black Jacks W 

Mansha LYC Pro T40 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1582   

09:30

11 Nov 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1510   

10:00

11 Nov 2018

KSG-Fighters W  v/s  KCD GROUP L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1512   

10:00

11 Nov 2018

KSG-Giants L  v/s  HOME GROUND W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1511   

13:00

11 Nov 2018

KSG-Victors L  v/s  GARDEN STUDIO W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1513   

13:00

11 Nov 2018

Shree Sai W  v/s  KSG-Heroes L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1583   

13:30

11 Nov 2018

Raheja Dynamites XI L  v/s  SKN Sports Club W 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1584   

10:00

15 Nov 2018

Mulund Gymkhana W  v/s  Srima Gurukul L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M1585   

13:30

15 Nov 2018

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan (Girls) L  v/s  Srima Vidyalya School & Club Thane W 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M1531   

08:30

17 Nov 2018

ACT W  v/s  Insight L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1586   

09:00

17 Nov 2018

General Mills W  v/s  UPL LTD L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1589   

09:00

17 Nov 2018

Wrong UNS L  v/s  India First Life Insurance Co W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1590   

09:00

17 Nov 2018

VPS W  v/s  Rising Phoenix L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1481   

09:30

17 Nov 2018

Universal Sports XI T  v/s  Mansha Warriors T

Mansha LYC Pro T40 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1594   

09:30

17 Nov 2018

Datamatics Global Service Ltd W  v/s  Omni Global L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1595   

09:30

17 Nov 2018

Tech Mahindra ITI Andheri L  v/s  Akumentis W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP B

DONE

M1596   

09:30

17 Nov 2018

TIFR Sports Club W  v/s  Abbott Healthcare Pvt Ltd L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1514   

10:00

17 Nov 2018

KSG-Stars W  v/s  Team Omtex L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1516   

10:00

17 Nov 2018

KSG-Victors L  v/s  ASSET ZONE W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1532   

12:30

17 Nov 2018

TASC L  v/s  Ontrack W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1515   

13:00

17 Nov 2018

KSG-Warriors W  v/s  A. V. LIVE EVENTS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1517   

13:00

17 Nov 2018

KSG-Fighters L  v/s  P D FASHIONS W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1587   

13:30

17 Nov 2018

Mumbai Vikings W  v/s  JFS - OM L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1588   

13:30

17 Nov 2018

IDBI Federal Life Insurance W  v/s  Outbox Projects L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1591   

13:30

17 Nov 2018

KCCI L  v/s  Johnson & Johnson W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1533   

08:30

18 Nov 2018

High Flyers W  v/s  VFCL L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1592   

09:00

18 Nov 2018

OSM W  v/s  ICAI.. L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1482   

09:30

18 Nov 2018

Vijay 555  v/s  Black Jacks

Mansha LYC Pro T40 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1597   

09:30

18 Nov 2018

Kalyan Sports Foundation L  v/s  Srima Vidyalya School & Club Thane W 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M1518   

10:00

18 Nov 2018

Shree Sai W  v/s  HOME GROUND L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1520   

10:00

18 Nov 2018

KSG-Warriors L  v/s  KSG-Stars W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1534   

12:30

18 Nov 2018

Chintamani L  v/s  Taneesh Sports W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1519   

13:00

18 Nov 2018

KSG-Heroes L  v/s  KSG-Giants W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1521   

13:00

18 Nov 2018

A. V. LIVE EVENTS W  v/s  Team Omtex L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1593   

13:30

18 Nov 2018

JFS - Achievers W  v/s  Avengers L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1598   

13:30

18 Nov 2018

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W  v/s  Mulund Gymkhana L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M1599   

09:30

20 Nov 2018

Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalay Dombivali W  v/s  Hiranandani School & Club L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M1600   

13:30

20 Nov 2018

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan A L  v/s  Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalay Dombivali W 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M1601   

10:00

21 Nov 2018

MIG Cricket Club & Academy W  v/s  Kalyan Sports Foundation B L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M1602   

10:00

22 Nov 2018

Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane W  v/s  Kalyan Sports Foundation L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M1628   

09:30

23 Nov 2018

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W  v/s  Speed Cricket Academy L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M1629   

13:30

23 Nov 2018

Speed Cricket Academy L  v/s  Srima Gurukul W 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M1535   

08:30

24 Nov 2018

Pitchers W  v/s  TC Challengers L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1632   

09:00

24 Nov 2018

Wood Snippers W  v/s  Green Sole Titan L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1633   

09:00

24 Nov 2018

Reliance W  v/s  Marsh L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1635   

09:00

24 Nov 2018

India First Life Insurance Co W  v/s  Tata International L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1636   

09:00

24 Nov 2018

JFS - All Stars W  v/s  Powai Panthers L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1483   

09:30

24 Nov 2018

Universal Sports XI W  v/s  Black Jacks L 

Mansha LYC Pro T40 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

FINAL

DONE

M1522   

10:00

24 Nov 2018

P D FASHIONS L  v/s  KCD GROUP W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1603   

10:00

24 Nov 2018

Kapol Sports Group W  v/s  Goregaon Sports Club L 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1639   

10:00

24 Nov 2018

Syntel Private Limited L  v/s  Abbott Healthcare Pvt Ltd W 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

POOL A

DONE

M1641   

10:00

24 Nov 2018

Piramal Enterprises Ltd W  v/s  Thomas Cook L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1536   

12:30

24 Nov 2018

Chintamani L  v/s  High Flyers W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1523   

13:00

24 Nov 2018

GARDEN STUDIO W  v/s  ASSET ZONE L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1604   

13:30

24 Nov 2018

Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club L  v/s  Crossfuse Sports Club W 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1634   

13:30

24 Nov 2018

Citco Spartans L  v/s  Kotak Mahindra Sports Club W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1637   

13:30

24 Nov 2018

JFS-Smashers L  v/s  JP Corporation W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1638   

13:30

24 Nov 2018

IDBI Federal Life Insurance W  v/s  JKIUPL L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1640   

13:30

24 Nov 2018

SS Travels W  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd L 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

POOL B

DONE

M1537   

08:30

25 Nov 2018

FPL - Strikers W  v/s  Vasai Advocates L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1644   

09:00

25 Nov 2018

EL Clasico Jewellery W  v/s  Jolly Gymkhana Ghatkopar L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1649   

09:00

25 Nov 2018

JFS - OM L  v/s  JP Corporation W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1630   

09:30

25 Nov 2018

MIG Cricket Club & Academy L  v/s  Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) W 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M1524   

10:00

25 Nov 2018

Shree Sai W  v/s  KSG-Warriors L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1526   

10:00

25 Nov 2018

KSG-Stars L  v/s  KSG-Giants W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1616   

10:00

25 Nov 2018

ECM Logistic L  v/s  Shreeji Superiors W 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1538   

12:30

25 Nov 2018

Ontrack L  v/s  Taneesh Sports W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1525   

13:00

25 Nov 2018

KSG-Fighters L  v/s  ASSET ZONE W 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1527   

13:00

25 Nov 2018

GARDEN STUDIO W  v/s  P D FASHIONS L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1617   

13:30

25 Nov 2018

Mansha Warriors W  v/s  Roma Kristo L 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1631   

13:30

25 Nov 2018

Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) W  v/s  Kalyan Sports Foundation B L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M1642   

13:30

25 Nov 2018

Avengers L  v/s  ICAI.. W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1643   

13:30

25 Nov 2018

JFS-Titans W  v/s  Mulund Knockers L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1539   

08:30

01 Dec 2018

FPL - Strikers L  v/s  ACT W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1686   

09:00

01 Dec 2018

Digital Broadcast W  v/s  Blasters L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1687   

09:00

01 Dec 2018

Citco Spartans W  v/s  UPL LTD L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1528   

10:00

01 Dec 2018

Shree Sai W  v/s  KSG-Giants L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1605   

10:00

01 Dec 2018

Goregaon Sports Club L  v/s  Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club W 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1618   

10:00

01 Dec 2018

Shreeji Superiors L  v/s  Mansha Warriors W 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1669   

10:00

01 Dec 2018

Titans Cricket Academy L  v/s  Hiranandani School & Club W 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M1693   

10:00

01 Dec 2018

Datamatics Global Service Ltd L  v/s  Tech Mahindra ITI Andheri W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1694   

10:00

01 Dec 2018

Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W  v/s  Tech Mahindra Business Services Malad L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP C

DONE

M1695   

10:00

01 Dec 2018

Mahindra logistics W  v/s  SS Travels L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1540   

12:30

01 Dec 2018

TASC L  v/s  Chintamani W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1529   

13:00

01 Dec 2018

GARDEN STUDIO W  v/s  ASSET ZONE L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1606   

13:30

01 Dec 2018

Kapol Sports Group W  v/s  Crossfuse Sports Club L 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1619   

13:30

01 Dec 2018

Black Jacks L  v/s  ECM Logistic W 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1670   

13:30

01 Dec 2018

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan (Girls) W  v/s  Kalyan Sports Foundation L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M1688   

13:30

01 Dec 2018

IB - Tech L  v/s  JFS - All Stars W 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1689   

13:30

01 Dec 2018

Wood Snippers W  v/s  VPS L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1692   

13:30

01 Dec 2018

Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W  v/s  Future Generali L 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Elphinstone College Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1541   

08:30

02 Dec 2018

Pitchers W  v/s  Ontrack L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1691   

09:00

02 Dec 2018

Hilltop Cricket Club L  v/s  EL Clasico Jewellery W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1530   

10:00

02 Dec 2018

Shree Sai W  v/s  GARDEN STUDIO L 

KSG YCC T20 CUP-2018 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1620   

10:00

02 Dec 2018

Roma Kristo L  v/s  Black Jacks W 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1671   

10:00

02 Dec 2018

MIG Cricket Club & Academy W  v/s  Sulonia Cricket Academy (Thane) L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M1673   

10:00

02 Dec 2018

KSG-Victors L  v/s  KSG-Heroes W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1542   

12:30

02 Dec 2018

Insight W  v/s  VFCL L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1621   

13:30

02 Dec 2018

ECM Logistic W  v/s  Mansha Warriors L 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1672   

13:30

02 Dec 2018

Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) W  v/s  Sulonia Cricket Academy (Thane) L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M1690   

13:30

02 Dec 2018

Avengers L  v/s  OSM W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1696   

09:00

03 Dec 2018

Jwala Sports Foundation W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1697   

09:00

03 Dec 2018

Mumbai Cricket Club - Red W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Green L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1719   

09:00

03 Dec 2018

Hiranandani School & Club W  v/s  Mohan Cricket Club L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1724   

09:00

04 Dec 2018

Boys Cricket Club A W  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M1698   

09:00

05 Dec 2018

Jwala Sports Foundation W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Red L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1725   

09:00

05 Dec 2018

GM Cricket Academy L  v/s  Thane Police School & Club W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M1727   

09:00

06 Dec 2018

KC Gandhi High School W  v/s  Union Cricket Academy A L 

Union Cricket Academy Friendly Cup 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

POOL A

DONE

M1720   

10:00

06 Dec 2018

Srima Vidyalya School & Club Thane W  v/s  Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M1721   

13:30

06 Dec 2018

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan (Girls) W  v/s  Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M1699   

09:00

07 Dec 2018

Mumbai Cricket Club - Green W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1722   

10:00

07 Dec 2018

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W  v/s  Srima Gurukul L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M1543   

08:30

08 Dec 2018

TASC L  v/s  Vasai Advocates W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1726   

09:00

08 Dec 2018

Union Cricket Academy A W  v/s  Kochipata Sports Academy L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M1738   

09:00

08 Dec 2018

Green Sole Titan W  v/s  VPS L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1607   

10:00

08 Dec 2018

Goregaon Sports Club L  v/s  Crossfuse Sports Club W 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1622   

10:00

08 Dec 2018

Mansha Warriors L  v/s  Black Jacks W 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1674   

10:00

08 Dec 2018

KSG-Stars W  v/s  KSG-Warriors L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1729   

10:00

08 Dec 2018

Met Sport Club W  v/s  Syntel Private Limited L 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1730   

10:00

08 Dec 2018

Omni Global W  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd L 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

POOL B

DONE

M1732   

10:00

08 Dec 2018

Tech Mahindra Business Services Malad W  v/s  Thomas Cook L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1544   

12:30

08 Dec 2018

Pitchers L  v/s  Chintamani W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1608   

13:30

08 Dec 2018

Kapol Sports Group W  v/s  Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club L 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1623   

13:30

08 Dec 2018

Shreeji Superiors L  v/s  Roma Kristo W 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1731   

13:30

08 Dec 2018

Abbott Healthcare Pvt Ltd L  v/s  Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

POOL A

DONE

M1739   

13:30

08 Dec 2018

Wood Snippers L  v/s  Rising Phoenix W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1740   

13:30

08 Dec 2018

Wrong UNS W  v/s  Tata International L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1545   

08:30

09 Dec 2018

Insight L  v/s  TC Challengers W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1728   

09:00

09 Dec 2018

KC Gandhi High School W  v/s  Mohan Cricket Club L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1624   

10:00

09 Dec 2018

ECM Logistic W  v/s  Roma Kristo L 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1650   

10:00

09 Dec 2018

Team Omtex W  v/s  GARDEN STUDIO L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1675   

10:00

09 Dec 2018

KSG-Fighters L  v/s  Sun Pharma W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1723   

10:00

09 Dec 2018

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan A L  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy W 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M1546   

12:30

09 Dec 2018

VFCL W  v/s  FPL - Strikers L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1625   

13:30

09 Dec 2018

Shreeji Superiors W  v/s  Black Jacks L 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1741   

13:30

09 Dec 2018

JFS-Titans L  v/s  JFS - All Stars W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1742   

13:30

09 Dec 2018

Kalyan Sports Foundation B L  v/s  Sulonia Cricket Academy (Thane) W 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M1700   

09:00

10 Dec 2018

Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue L  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Red W 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1701   

09:00

10 Dec 2018

Jwala Sports Foundation W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Green L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1733   

09:00

10 Dec 2018

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B L  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali B W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M1734   

09:00

11 Dec 2018

Union Cricket Academy B L  v/s  Kalyan Sports Foundation W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M1735   

09:00

12 Dec 2018

Boys Cricket Club D L  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali C W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M1736   

09:00

13 Dec 2018

Hiranandani School & Club L  v/s  PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1702   

09:00

14 Dec 2018

Jwala Sports Foundation W  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1703   

09:00

14 Dec 2018

Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Red L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1749   

09:00

15 Dec 2018

OSM W  v/s  IDBI Federal Life Insurance L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1609   

10:00

15 Dec 2018

Goregaon Sports Club L  v/s  Kapol Sports Group W 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1626   

10:00

15 Dec 2018

Black Jacks W  v/s  Shreeji Superiors L 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

PLAY OFF

DONE

M1676   

10:00

15 Dec 2018

KSG-Giants L  v/s  KSG-Heroes W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1743   

10:00

15 Dec 2018

Omni Global W  v/s  SS Travels L 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

POOL B

DONE

M1744   

10:00

15 Dec 2018

Piramal Enterprises Ltd L  v/s  Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1745   

10:00

15 Dec 2018

Akumentis L  v/s  Datamatics Global Service Ltd W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1610   

13:30

15 Dec 2018

Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club L  v/s  Crossfuse Sports Club W 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1627   

13:30

15 Dec 2018

ECM Logistic L  v/s  Black Jacks W 

Mansha LYC Pro T20 - 2018 | Lohana Youth Club

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1746   

13:30

15 Dec 2018

JP Corporation L  v/s  India First Life Insurance Co W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1747   

13:30

15 Dec 2018

General Mills W  v/s  Citco Spartans L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1748   

13:30

15 Dec 2018

JFS-Smashers W  v/s  Digital Broadcast L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

Pre-Quarter Final

DONE

M1751   

09:00

16 Dec 2018

Boys Cricket Club A W  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M1651   

10:00

16 Dec 2018

A. V. LIVE EVENTS W  v/s  HOME GROUND L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1677   

10:00

16 Dec 2018

KSG-Warriors L  v/s  KSG-Fighters W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1750   

13:30

16 Dec 2018

Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalay Dombivali W  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M1704   

09:00

17 Dec 2018

Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue L  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy W 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1705   

09:00

17 Dec 2018

Mumbai Cricket Club - Red W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Green L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1737   

09:00

17 Dec 2018

KC Gandhi High School W  v/s  Boys Cricket Club B L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1753   

09:00

19 Dec 2018

Union Cricket Academy A W  v/s  Boys Cricket Club C L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M1754   

10:00

19 Dec 2018

Mulund Gymkhana W  v/s  Speed Cricket Academy L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M1755   

13:30

19 Dec 2018

Hiranandani School & Club W  v/s  Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan A L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M1711   

09:00

20 Dec 2018

Mumbai Cricket Club - Green W  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1707   

09:00

21 Dec 2018

Jwala Sports Foundation L  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue W 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1756   

10:00

21 Dec 2018

Srima Vidyalya School & Club Thane L  v/s  Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalay Dombivali W 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1766   

08:30

22 Dec 2018

Owens Corning India Pvt Ltd W  v/s  Hindustan Unilever Ltd L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1760   

09:00

22 Dec 2018

JP Corporation L  v/s  Tata International W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1762   

09:00

22 Dec 2018

Wrong UNS W  v/s  Digital Broadcast L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1764   

09:00

22 Dec 2018

Corporate Solution Pvt Ltd W  v/s  JKIUPL L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1611   

10:00

22 Dec 2018

Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club W  v/s  Goregaon Sports Club L 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1678   

10:00

22 Dec 2018

KSG-Stars W  v/s  KSG-Victors L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1757   

10:00

22 Dec 2018

MIG Cricket Club & Academy W  v/s  Mulund Gymkhana L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1765   

10:00

22 Dec 2018

Omni Global L  v/s  Tech Mahindra ITI Andheri W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1773   

10:00

22 Dec 2018

Mumbai Viking L  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI W 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1767   

10:30

22 Dec 2018

India First Life Insurance Co W  v/s  Mahindra Insurance Brokers Ltd L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1768   

12:30

22 Dec 2018

Owens Corning India Pvt Ltd L  v/s  India First Life Insurance Co W 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1612   

13:30

22 Dec 2018

Kapol Sports Group L  v/s  Crossfuse Sports Club W 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1758   

13:30

22 Dec 2018

Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) W  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1761   

13:30

22 Dec 2018

OSM W  v/s  Mahindra Allied Co's Sports Club L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1771   

13:30

22 Dec 2018

Green Sole Titan L  v/s  Reliance W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1774   

13:30

22 Dec 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1769   

14:00

22 Dec 2018

First Data W  v/s  Mid Mark L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1770   

09:00

23 Dec 2018

Union Cricket Academy A W  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali B L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M1679   

10:00

23 Dec 2018

KSG-Giants L  v/s  KSG-Fighters W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1680   

10:00

23 Dec 2018

Sun Pharma W  v/s  KSG-Warriors L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1759   

10:00

23 Dec 2018

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan (Girls) W  v/s  Hiranandani School & Club L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1763   

13:30

23 Dec 2018

EL Clasico Jewellery W  v/s  Roshan Cricket Club & Academy L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1776   

08:30

24 Dec 2018

Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali B L  v/s  GM Cricket Academy W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M1775   

12:00

24 Dec 2018

KC Gandhi High School W  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1772   

09:00

25 Dec 2018

Roshan Cricket Club & Academy W  v/s  Jolly Gymkhana Ghatkopar L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1777   

09:00

25 Dec 2018

Boys Cricket Club A W  v/s  Kalyan Sports Foundation L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M1778   

09:00

25 Dec 2018

Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) W  v/s  Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalay Dombivali L 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1782   

09:00

29 Dec 2018

Siemens W  v/s  JKIUPL L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1786   

09:00

29 Dec 2018

UBS Bank L  v/s  Corporate Solution Pvt Ltd W 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

DONE

M1787   

09:00

29 Dec 2018

Wrong UNS W  v/s  Mumbai Vikings L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

Pre-Quarter Final

DONE

M1788   

09:00

29 Dec 2018

SKN Sports Club W  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1792   

09:00

29 Dec 2018

OSM W  v/s  VPS L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1613   

10:00

29 Dec 2018

Goregaon Sports Club W  v/s  Crossfuse Sports Club L 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1652   

10:00

29 Dec 2018

GARDEN STUDIO L  v/s  HOME GROUND W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1681   

10:00

29 Dec 2018

KSG-Victors L  v/s  Sun Pharma W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1779   

10:00

29 Dec 2018

SOTC Travels Services L  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1783   

11:00

29 Dec 2018

Owens Corning India Pvt Ltd L  v/s  Mahindra Insurance Brokers Ltd W 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1784   

12:30

29 Dec 2018

Reliance Group W  v/s  Siemens L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1614   

13:30

29 Dec 2018

Kapol Sports Group W  v/s  Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club L 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1789   

13:30

29 Dec 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1785   

14:00

29 Dec 2018

IDBI Federal Life Insurance W  v/s  First Data L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1780   

09:00

30 Dec 2018

Thane Police School & Club W  v/s  Boys Cricket Club D L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M1790   

09:00

30 Dec 2018

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1793   

09:00

30 Dec 2018

Hilltop Cricket Club W  v/s  Jolly Gymkhana Ghatkopar L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1653   

10:00

30 Dec 2018

KCD GROUP W  v/s  ASSET ZONE L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1654   

10:00

30 Dec 2018

Shree Sai L  v/s  P D FASHIONS W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1791   

13:30

30 Dec 2018

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Mumbai Viking L 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1712   

09:00

31 Dec 2018

Jwala Sports Foundation W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Green L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1713   

09:00

31 Dec 2018

Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue W  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1781   

09:00

31 Dec 2018

KC Gandhi High School W  v/s  PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1706   

09:00

02 Jan 2019

Mumbai Cricket Club - Red W  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1709   

09:00

02 Jan 2019

Mumbai Cricket Club - Green L  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue W 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1710   

09:00

04 Jan 2019

Jwala Sports Foundation W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Red L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1715   

09:00

04 Jan 2019

Bhosale Cricket Academy W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Green L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1796   

09:00

05 Jan 2019

JKIUPL W  v/s  Green Sole Titan L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1798   

09:00

05 Jan 2019

Marsh L  v/s  Johnson & Johnson W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M1801   

09:00

05 Jan 2019

Boys Cricket Club C L  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M1803   

09:00

05 Jan 2019

India First Life Insurance Co W  v/s  Hindustan Unilever Ltd L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1655   

10:00

05 Jan 2019

P D FASHIONS L  v/s  HOME GROUND W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1656   

10:00

05 Jan 2019

Team Omtex W  v/s  Shree Sai L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1815   

10:00

05 Jan 2019

SS Travels W  v/s  Future Generali L 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M1816   

10:00

05 Jan 2019

Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W  v/s  Thomas Cook L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP C

DONE

M1817   

10:00

05 Jan 2019

Piramal Enterprises Ltd W  v/s  Tech Mahindra Business Services Malad L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1805   

11:00

05 Jan 2019

Fractal Analytics L  v/s  Reliance Group W 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1804   

13:00

05 Jan 2019

JKIUPL L  v/s  Reliance Group W 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1797   

13:30

05 Jan 2019

OSM W  v/s  Blasters L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1799   

13:30

05 Jan 2019

Maersk L  v/s  Dream 11 W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M1806   

14:30

05 Jan 2019

Mahindra Insurance Brokers Ltd W  v/s  Hindustan Unilever Ltd L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1800   

09:00

06 Jan 2019

KCCI L  v/s  Digital Broadcast W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1802   

09:00

06 Jan 2019

Union Cricket Academy B L  v/s  Boys Cricket Club A W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M1807   

09:00

06 Jan 2019

WNS A W  v/s  First Data L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1820   

09:00

06 Jan 2019

SKN Sports Club W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1657   

10:00

06 Jan 2019

GARDEN STUDIO L  v/s  KCD GROUP W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1658   

10:00

06 Jan 2019

A. V. LIVE EVENTS W  v/s  ASSET ZONE L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1794   

10:00

06 Jan 2019

MIG Cricket Club & Academy L  v/s  Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan (Girls) W 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1808   

11:00

06 Jan 2019

Century Rayon Cricket Club L  v/s  WNS B W 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1809   

13:00

06 Jan 2019

Mid Mark L  v/s  IDBI Federal Life Insurance W 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1818   

13:30

06 Jan 2019

Green Sole Titan W  v/s  Wadhawan XI L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1821   

13:30

06 Jan 2019

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1810   

14:30

06 Jan 2019

JKIUPL W  v/s  Fractal Analytics L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1708   

09:00

07 Jan 2019

Jwala Sports Foundation W  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1819   

09:00

07 Jan 2019

Mohan Cricket Club L  v/s  PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1822   

09:30

09 Jan 2019

Super Express Union Gymkhana W  v/s  Zevar Gallery Diamonds L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1854   

10:00

09 Jan 2019

Green Park Cricket Club L  v/s  Umair Sports Academy W 

Omni T-20 Club Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1823   

13:30

09 Jan 2019

Mohan More Belgaum Sports Club W  v/s  Sairaj Yuvraj Warriors L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1855   

13:30

09 Jan 2019

Ryder Cricket Club W  v/s  Star Cricket Academy L 

Omni T-20 Club Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1714   

09:00

10 Jan 2019

Mumbai Cricket Club - Red L  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy W 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1824   

09:30

10 Jan 2019

Sai Sports W  v/s  Cricket Coaching Institute L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1825   

13:30

10 Jan 2019

Vishrut Strikers L  v/s  Neena Sports Club W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1716   

09:00

11 Jan 2019

Jwala Sports Foundation W  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1717   

09:00

11 Jan 2019

Mumbai Cricket Club - Red W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1826   

09:30

11 Jan 2019

Super Express Union Gymkhana L  v/s  Sairaj Yuvraj Warriors W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1827   

13:30

11 Jan 2019

Vishrut Strikers W  v/s  Cricket Coaching Institute L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1856   

09:00

12 Jan 2019

Pepe Jeans L  v/s  Yes Bank Ltd W 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

DONE

M1858   

09:00

12 Jan 2019

Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane W  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali C L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M1867   

09:00

12 Jan 2019

Mahindra Allied Co's Sports Club L  v/s  Blasters W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1868   

09:00

12 Jan 2019

Dream 11 L  v/s  Controlcase W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M1828   

09:30

12 Jan 2019

Sai Sports L  v/s  Neena Sports Club W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1615   

10:00

12 Jan 2019

Crossfuse Sports Club W  v/s  Kapol Sports Group L 

KSG - MASTERS CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1659   

10:00

12 Jan 2019

Team Omtex W  v/s  KCD GROUP L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1682   

10:00

12 Jan 2019

KSG-Stars W  v/s  KSG-Heroes L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1862   

10:00

12 Jan 2019

Mahindra logistics W  v/s  Abbott Healthcare Pvt Ltd L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1863   

10:00

12 Jan 2019

Zuventus L  v/s  E-Merck W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1829   

13:30

12 Jan 2019

Mohan More Belgaum Sports Club W  v/s  Zevar Gallery Diamonds L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1857   

13:30

12 Jan 2019

Ambit Finance Pvt Ltd L  v/s  Jack & Jones W 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

DONE

M1861   

13:30

12 Jan 2019

Omni Global W  v/s  Future Generali L 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

POOL B

DONE

M1866   

13:30

12 Jan 2019

IDBI Federal Life Insurance W  v/s  Corporate Solution Pvt Ltd L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1869   

13:30

12 Jan 2019

General Mills L  v/s  Kotak Mahindra Sports Club W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1812   

09:00

13 Jan 2019

Brennan IT India Pvt Ltd L  v/s  Century Rayon Cricket Club W 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1870   

09:00

13 Jan 2019

Wood Snippers L  v/s  ICAI.. W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1872   

09:00

13 Jan 2019

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1830   

09:30

13 Jan 2019

Vishrut Strikers L  v/s  Super Express Union Gymkhana W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1660   

10:00

13 Jan 2019

A. V. LIVE EVENTS L  v/s  Shree Sai W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1661   

10:00

13 Jan 2019

P D FASHIONS W  v/s  ASSET ZONE L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1795   

10:00

13 Jan 2019

Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) L  v/s  Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan (Girls) W 

U-10 Master Cricket Tournament 2018 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

FINAL

DONE

M1813   

11:00

13 Jan 2019

WNS A W  v/s  IDBI Federal Life Insurance L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1811   

13:00

13 Jan 2019

WNS B W  v/s  Symbo Insurance L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1831   

13:30

13 Jan 2019

Sairaj Yuvraj Warriors L  v/s  Cricket Coaching Institute W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1871   

13:30

13 Jan 2019

JP Corporation W  v/s  Digital Broadcast L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1873   

13:30

13 Jan 2019

SKN Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1814   

14:30

13 Jan 2019

WNS A W  v/s  Mid Mark L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1859   

09:00

14 Jan 2019

Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali B L  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M1832   

09:30

14 Jan 2019

Neena Sports Club W  v/s  Zevar Gallery Diamonds L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1874   

10:00

14 Jan 2019

Green Park Cricket Club W  v/s  Star Cricket Academy L 

Omni T-20 Club Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1860   

13:00

14 Jan 2019

PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi W  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School Girls L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M1833   

13:30

14 Jan 2019

Mohan More Belgaum Sports Club L  v/s  Sai Sports W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1875   

13:30

14 Jan 2019

Umair Sports Academy L  v/s  Ryder Cricket Club W 

Omni T-20 Club Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1718   

09:00

15 Jan 2019

Mumbai Cricket Club - Red L  v/s  Jwala Sports Foundation W 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Pro-40 League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1864   

09:00

15 Jan 2019

Boys Cricket Club A W  v/s  Kalyan Sports Foundation L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M1834   

09:30

15 Jan 2019

Zevar Gallery Diamonds L  v/s  Sairaj Yuvraj Warriors W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1835   

13:30

15 Jan 2019

Super Express Union Gymkhana W  v/s  Cricket Coaching Institute L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1865   

13:30

15 Jan 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B W  v/s  Thane Police School & Club L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M1836   

09:30

16 Jan 2019

Sai Sports L  v/s  Vishrut Strikers W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1837   

13:30

16 Jan 2019

Mohan More Belgaum Sports Club W  v/s  Neena Sports Club L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1838   

09:30

17 Jan 2019

Zevar Gallery Diamonds L  v/s  Cricket Coaching Institute W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1839   

13:30

17 Jan 2019

Sai Sports L  v/s  Super Express Union Gymkhana W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1840   

09:30

18 Jan 2019

Super Express Union Gymkhana W  v/s  Neena Sports Club L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1841   

13:30

18 Jan 2019

Mohan More Belgaum Sports Club W  v/s  Vishrut Strikers L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1553   

08:30

19 Jan 2019

TC Challengers W  v/s  FPL - Strikers L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1878   

09:00

19 Jan 2019

General Mills L  v/s  OSM W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

Pre-Quarter Final

DONE

M1887   

09:00

19 Jan 2019

Raheja Dynamites XI W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2119   

09:00

19 Jan 2019

Rikin Nutritional Supplements W  v/s  Men In Blue L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1842   

09:30

19 Jan 2019

Mohan More Belgaum Sports Club W  v/s  Cricket Coaching Institute L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1662   

10:00

19 Jan 2019

GARDEN STUDIO L  v/s  A. V. LIVE EVENTS W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1663   

10:00

19 Jan 2019

Shree Sai W  v/s  ASSET ZONE L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M1683   

10:00

19 Jan 2019

KSG-Stars W  v/s  KSG-Fighters L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1554   

12:30

19 Jan 2019

Ontrack L  v/s  High Flyers W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1843   

13:30

19 Jan 2019

Sairaj Yuvraj Warriors L  v/s  Vishrut Strikers W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1879   

13:30

19 Jan 2019

Controlcase W  v/s  Maersk L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M1880   

13:30

19 Jan 2019

JFS-Titans W  v/s  Powai Panthers L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1882   

13:30

19 Jan 2019

JFS - All Stars W  v/s  JP Corporation L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Central Railway Cricket Ground , Parel , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1888   

13:30

19 Jan 2019

Goregaon Boys Sports Club L  v/s  SKN Sports Club W 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1555   

08:30

20 Jan 2019

Pitchers W  v/s  ACT L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1844   

09:30

20 Jan 2019

Sai Sports W  v/s  Zevar Gallery Diamonds L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1665   

10:00

20 Jan 2019

Team Omtex W  v/s  HOME GROUND L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1684   

10:00

20 Jan 2019

Sun Pharma W  v/s  KSG-Heroes L 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1885   

10:00

20 Jan 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B L  v/s  Mulund Gymkhana (Girls) W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M1556   

12:30

20 Jan 2019

TASC L  v/s  VFCL W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1845   

13:30

20 Jan 2019

Sairaj Yuvraj Warriors W  v/s  Neena Sports Club L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1886   

13:30

20 Jan 2019

Billabong High International School W  v/s  Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan A L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M1895   

13:30

20 Jan 2019

Roshan Cricket Club & Academy W  v/s  Hilltop Cricket Club L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1877   

09:00

21 Jan 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B W  v/s  Union Cricket Academy A L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M1846   

09:30

21 Jan 2019

Super Express Union Gymkhana W  v/s  Mohan More Belgaum Sports Club L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1847   

13:30

21 Jan 2019

Neena Sports Club W  v/s  Cricket Coaching Institute L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1876   

09:00

22 Jan 2019

Hiranandani School & Club L  v/s  KC Gandhi High School W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1896   

09:00

22 Jan 2019

Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Red L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Quadrangular 2 Days League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1848   

09:30

22 Jan 2019

Zevar Gallery Diamonds L  v/s  Vishrut Strikers W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1889   

10:00

22 Jan 2019

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan (Girls) W  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M1849   

13:30

22 Jan 2019

Sairaj Yuvraj Warriors L  v/s  Sai Sports W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

POOL A

DONE

M1883   

09:00

23 Jan 2019

Thane Police School & Club W  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali C L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M1664   

10:00

23 Jan 2019

KCD GROUP L  v/s  P D FASHIONS W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1884   

09:00

24 Jan 2019

Boys Cricket Club B W  v/s  Mohan Cricket Club L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1900   

09:00

24 Jan 2019

Jwala Sports Foundation W  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Quadrangular 2 Days League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Elphinstone College Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1930   

09:00

24 Jan 2019

Umair Sports Academy W  v/s  Star Cricket Academy L 

Omni T-20 Club Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1850   

09:30

24 Jan 2019

Super Express Union Gymkhana L  v/s  Mohan More Belgaum Sports Club W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

QUALIFIER ROUND 1

DONE

M1851   

13:30

24 Jan 2019

Vishrut Strikers W  v/s  Neena Sports Club L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

ELIMINATOR

DONE

M1931   

13:30

24 Jan 2019

Ryder Cricket Club W  v/s  Green Park Cricket Club L 

Omni T-20 Club Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1852   

09:30

25 Jan 2019

Super Express Union Gymkhana L  v/s  Vishrut Strikers W 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

QUALIFIER ROUND 2

DONE

M1892   

10:00

25 Jan 2019

Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali L  v/s  Kalyan Sports Foundation W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M1557   

08:30

26 Jan 2019

FPL - Strikers W  v/s  Ontrack L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1923   

09:00

26 Jan 2019

WNS B W  v/s  Brennan IT India Pvt Ltd L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Elphinstone College Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1929   

09:00

26 Jan 2019

Motilal Oswal L  v/s  Orange Advertising W 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

NEW HIND SPORTING CLUB GROUND, MATUNGA EAST , MUMBAI

DONE

M1932   

09:00

26 Jan 2019

OSM W  v/s  Rikin Nutritional Supplements L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1935   

09:00

26 Jan 2019

Tata International W  v/s  Dream 11 L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M1939   

09:00

26 Jan 2019

Wrong UNS W  v/s  KCCI L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1853   

09:30

26 Jan 2019

Mohan More Belgaum Sports Club W  v/s  Vishrut Strikers L 

Nitin Shirgurkar's Belgaum Premier League 2018-19 | The Union Gymkhana Ltd

Union Gymkhana , Kallehol Camp, Belgaum , Karnataka

FINAL

DONE

M1666   

10:00

26 Jan 2019

Team Omtex W  v/s  KCD GROUP L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

N.L CRICKET GROUND DAHISAR EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1685   

10:00

26 Jan 2019

KSG-Stars L  v/s  Sun Pharma W 

KSG (40-40) CRICKET CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1903   

10:00

26 Jan 2019

F1 Stocks L  v/s  Parekh Novelties W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1926   

10:00

26 Jan 2019

Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W  v/s  Syntel Private Limited L 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

POOL A

DONE

M1927   

10:00

26 Jan 2019

Thomas Cook L  v/s  Abbott Healthcare Pvt Ltd W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

Bronze Final

DONE

M1928   

10:00

26 Jan 2019

E-Merck W  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1558   

12:30

26 Jan 2019

Insight W  v/s  Chintamani L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1904   

13:30

26 Jan 2019

DHC L  v/s  AD Enterprises W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1925   

13:30

26 Jan 2019

Brennan IT India Pvt Ltd  v/s  Symbo Insurance

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Elphinstone College Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1934   

13:30

26 Jan 2019

VPS W  v/s  Blasters L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2118   

13:30

26 Jan 2019

SS Travels W  v/s  DWS L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1551   

08:30

27 Jan 2019

Pitchers W  v/s  Vasai Advocates L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1933   

09:00

27 Jan 2019

JP Corporation W  v/s  IB - Tech L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

NEW HIND SPORTING CLUB GROUND, MATUNGA EAST , MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M1937   

09:00

27 Jan 2019

Hitech W  v/s  Borosil L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP G

DONE

M1667   

10:00

27 Jan 2019

A. V. LIVE EVENTS L  v/s  P D FASHIONS W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1893   

10:00

27 Jan 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) L  v/s  Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M1905   

10:00

27 Jan 2019

F1 Stocks L  v/s  DN Logistics W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1943   

10:00

27 Jan 2019

Chavndiya Bulls W  v/s  Lawyers Association L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1944   

12:00

27 Jan 2019

Saraswat Cricket Mandhal W  v/s  Iras Cricket Club L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1552   

12:30

27 Jan 2019

ACT L  v/s  Taneesh Sports W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1890   

13:30

27 Jan 2019

Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalay Dombivali L  v/s  Shreyas Cricket Academy Dombivali W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M1906   

13:30

27 Jan 2019

Advait Warriors L  v/s  Rajh Jewellery W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1938   

13:30

27 Jan 2019

Mulund Knockers L  v/s  Timber Wolves W 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1941   

09:00

28 Jan 2019

Union Cricket Academy B W  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School Girls L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M1947   

09:00

28 Jan 2019

Friends Club Luhariya W  v/s  Bajrang Club Mahua L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1948   

11:00

28 Jan 2019

Dokliya Club W  v/s  Wipra Tigers L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1949   

13:00

28 Jan 2019

Ashind W  v/s  Gegha Ka Khera L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1942   

13:30

28 Jan 2019

Thane Police School & Club W  v/s  Boys Cricket Club C L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M1945   

09:00

29 Jan 2019

KC Gandhi High School W  v/s  Boys Cricket Club B L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1953   

09:00

29 Jan 2019

Parashar XI L  v/s  Shridev Cricket Club W 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1954   

11:00

29 Jan 2019

Azad Nagar Yungsters L  v/s  Apna Dal W 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1946   

12:30

29 Jan 2019

Union Cricket Academy C L  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1955   

13:00

29 Jan 2019

Parikh Zila Parishad Bhilwara L  v/s  Yuva Prakoshth W 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1956   

15:00

29 Jan 2019

Parshuram XI W  v/s  Chavndiya Bulls L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1951   

09:00

30 Jan 2019

Boys Cricket Club A W  v/s  GM Cricket Academy L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M1979   

09:00

30 Jan 2019

Methil Seva Sansthan L  v/s  Friends Club Luhariya W 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1980   

11:00

30 Jan 2019

Nagar Sabha L  v/s  Shridev Cricket Club W 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1981   

13:00

30 Jan 2019

Sameliya L  v/s  Dokliya Club W 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1952   

13:30

30 Jan 2019

Hiranandani School & Club W  v/s  Union Cricket Academy C L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M1982   

15:00

30 Jan 2019

Parshuram Panthers W  v/s  Ashind L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1950   

09:00

31 Jan 2019

Boys Cricket Club C W  v/s  Kochipata Sports Academy L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M1894   

10:00

31 Jan 2019

Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalay Dombivali W  v/s  Billabong High International School L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M1983   

10:00

31 Jan 2019

Parshuram XI W  v/s  Dokliya Club L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1984   

13:00

31 Jan 2019

Saraswat Cricket Mandhal W  v/s  Friends Club Luhariya L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1891   

10:00

01 Feb 2019

Hiranandani School & Club W  v/s  Billabong High International School L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M1986   

10:00

01 Feb 2019

Parshuram Panthers L  v/s  Apna Dal W 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1985   

13:00

01 Feb 2019

Yuva Prakoshth W  v/s  Shridev Cricket Club L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1559   

08:30

02 Feb 2019

Taneesh Sports W  v/s  TC Challengers L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1987   

09:00

02 Feb 2019

Yes Bank Ltd L  v/s  Motilal Oswal W 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

NEW HIND SPORTING CLUB GROUND, MATUNGA EAST , MUMBAI

DONE

M1997   

09:00

02 Feb 2019

Wrong UNS W  v/s  JFS-Smashers L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1999   

09:00

02 Feb 2019

Green Sole Titan W  v/s  IDBI Federal Life Insurance L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2003   

09:00

02 Feb 2019

Tata International L  v/s  Digital Broadcast W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1668   

10:00

02 Feb 2019

P D FASHIONS L  v/s  Team Omtex W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1907   

10:00

02 Feb 2019

Rajh Jewellery W  v/s  DN Logistics L 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1957   

10:00

02 Feb 2019

Mulund Gymkhana (Girls) W  v/s  Speed Cricket Academy L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M1992   

10:00

02 Feb 2019

Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W  v/s  Tech Mahindra ITI Andheri L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

Platinum Final

DONE

M1995   

10:00

02 Feb 2019

Akumentis L  v/s  Omni Global W 

T20 Challengers Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2006   

10:30

02 Feb 2019

Parshuram XI W  v/s  Saraswat Cricket Mandhal L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1560   

12:30

02 Feb 2019

VFCL L  v/s  Pitchers W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1908   

13:30

02 Feb 2019

Advait Warriors L  v/s  DHC W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1988   

13:30

02 Feb 2019

Corporate Solution Pvt Ltd W  v/s  Orange Advertising L 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

NEW HIND SPORTING CLUB GROUND, MATUNGA EAST , MUMBAI

DONE

M1996   

13:30

02 Feb 2019

Finorion Pharma L  v/s  Firstrand Services W 

T20 Challengers Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1998   

13:30

02 Feb 2019

UBS Bank L  v/s  Borosil W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP G

DONE

M2000   

13:30

02 Feb 2019

Rikin Nutritional Supplements W  v/s  Blasters L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2002   

13:30

02 Feb 2019

VPS W  v/s  Mahindra Allied Co's Sports Club L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2007   

13:30

02 Feb 2019

Apna Dal L  v/s  Yuva Prakoshth W 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1561   

08:30

03 Feb 2019

High Flyers W  v/s  Vasai Advocates L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1989   

09:00

03 Feb 2019

Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali B L  v/s  Kochipata Sports Academy W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M2004   

09:00

03 Feb 2019

JP Corporation W  v/s  KCCI L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2009   

09:00

03 Feb 2019

WNS A W  v/s  WNS B L 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1909   

10:00

03 Feb 2019

Parekh Novelties L  v/s  AD Enterprises W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1958   

10:00

03 Feb 2019

Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) W  v/s  Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M1960   

10:00

03 Feb 2019

Inaya Journeys W  v/s  ECM Logistics L 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2008   

11:00

03 Feb 2019

Parshuram XI W  v/s  Yuva Prakoshth L 

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 | Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara

Modi Ground , Love Garden Rd, RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara, Rajasthan

FINAL

DONE

M1562   

12:30

03 Feb 2019

FPL - Strikers L  v/s  Chintamani W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2010   

13:00

03 Feb 2019

India First Life Insurance Co L  v/s  Reliance Group W 

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1959   

13:30

03 Feb 2019

Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi W  v/s  Mumbai Sporting Union Thane L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M1961   

13:30

03 Feb 2019

Arihant Infotech L  v/s  MIPL W 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2001   

13:30

03 Feb 2019

Mulund Knockers W  v/s  DWS L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2005   

13:30

03 Feb 2019

Reliance W  v/s  Wadhawan XI L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2011   

15:00

03 Feb 2019

WNS A  v/s  Reliance Group

The Corporate T10 Cricket Shield 2018-19 | Positive Leap Management

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1898   

09:00

05 Feb 2019

Mumbai Cricket Club - Red W  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Quadrangular 2 Days League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1990   

09:00

05 Feb 2019

Union Cricket Academy A W  v/s  Boys Cricket Club C L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M1991   

13:30

05 Feb 2019

GM Cricket Academy W  v/s  Kalyan Sports Foundation L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M2012   

09:00

06 Feb 2019

KC Gandhi High School L  v/s  Hiranandani School & Club W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M2013   

13:30

06 Feb 2019

Boys Cricket Club D L  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School Girls W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M2014   

09:00

07 Feb 2019

Union Cricket Academy B W  v/s  Boys Cricket Club D L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M2015   

13:30

07 Feb 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B W  v/s  Boys Cricket Club C L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M2055   

09:00

08 Feb 2019

Union Cricket Academy B L  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M2031   

10:00

08 Feb 2019

Billabong High International School L  v/s  Shreyas Cricket Academy Dombivali W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M1563   

08:30

09 Feb 2019

Taneesh Sports W  v/s  Vasai Advocates L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2053   

09:00

09 Feb 2019

Raheja Dynamites XI L  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club W 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2056   

09:00

09 Feb 2019

Reliance L  v/s  Hindustan Unilever Ltd W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP E

DONE

M2057   

09:00

09 Feb 2019

Tata International L  v/s  Maersk W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M1962   

10:00

09 Feb 2019

Shree Sai W  v/s  Aromas Cafe & Bristo L 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1993   

10:00

09 Feb 2019

Piramal Enterprises Ltd L  v/s  Datamatics Global Service Ltd W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

Gold Final

DONE

M2032   

10:00

09 Feb 2019

Mulund Gymkhana (Girls) W  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M1564   

12:30

09 Feb 2019

TC Challengers W  v/s  High Flyers L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1963   

13:30

09 Feb 2019

MIPL L  v/s  ECM Logistics W 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2054   

13:30

09 Feb 2019

Mumbai Viking L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2058   

13:30

09 Feb 2019

Men In Blue L  v/s  Blasters W 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2061   

13:30

09 Feb 2019

JP Corporation W  v/s  Wrong UNS L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2063   

13:30

09 Feb 2019

Green Sole Titan L  v/s  Flavor Pots W 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

MATUNGA RAILWAY GYMKHANA, MATUNGA EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M1565   

08:30

10 Feb 2019

TASC L  v/s  ACT W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2059   

09:00

10 Feb 2019

Timber Wolves L  v/s  DWS W 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2062   

09:00

10 Feb 2019

IB - Tech L  v/s  Hitech W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP G

DONE

M2065   

09:00

10 Feb 2019

Union Cricket Academy B L  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali W 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M1964   

10:00

10 Feb 2019

Knox Realtors L  v/s  Lohana Holidays W 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2033   

10:00

10 Feb 2019

Mumbai Sporting Union Thane L  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M1566   

12:30

10 Feb 2019

Insight W  v/s  Ontrack L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1965   

13:30

10 Feb 2019

Aromas Cafe & Bristo W  v/s  Inaya Journeys L 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2034   

13:30

10 Feb 2019

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan (Girls) W  v/s  Kalyan Sports Foundation L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M2060   

13:30

10 Feb 2019

Mulund Knockers L  v/s  SS Travels W 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2064   

13:30

10 Feb 2019

ICICI Prudentials L  v/s  Mumbai Rising W 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1899   

09:00

11 Feb 2019

Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue W  v/s  Jwala Sports Foundation L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Quadrangular 2 Days League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2066   

09:00

11 Feb 2019

Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane L  v/s  Union Cricket Academy B W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M2067   

13:30

11 Feb 2019

KC Gandhi High School W  v/s  Union Cricket Academy C L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M2068   

09:00

12 Feb 2019

Boys Cricket Club B L  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M2069   

13:30

12 Feb 2019

Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali B L  v/s  Boys Cricket Club A W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M2070   

09:00

13 Feb 2019

Vasant Vihar High School Girls L  v/s  Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M2072   

09:00

13 Feb 2019

NTMM Cricket Club W  v/s  Warriors Cricket Club Ambernath L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2071   

13:30

13 Feb 2019

Union Cricket Academy A W  v/s  Thane Police School & Club L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M2073   

13:30

13 Feb 2019

Ashish Cricket Academy Ambernath L  v/s  Maruti Cricket Club Ulhasnagar W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1897   

09:00

14 Feb 2019

Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue L  v/s  Bhosale Cricket Academy W 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Quadrangular 2 Days League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2074   

09:00

14 Feb 2019

Prime Cricket Club L  v/s  Navy Cricket Club W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2081   

09:00

14 Feb 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W  v/s  GM Cricket Academy L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M2076   

10:00

14 Feb 2019

Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalay Dombivali L  v/s  Hiranandani School & Club W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M2075   

13:30

14 Feb 2019

Maggie XI W  v/s  Sai Jet XI Cricket Club L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2082   

13:30

14 Feb 2019

PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi W  v/s  Boys Cricket Club D L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M2084   

09:00

15 Feb 2019

Hiranandani School & Club W  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M2094   

09:00

15 Feb 2019

Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur W  v/s  Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan (Girls) L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2079   

10:00

15 Feb 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B L  v/s  Speed Cricket Academy W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M2083   

13:30

15 Feb 2019

Boys Cricket Club B W  v/s  Union Cricket Academy C L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M2095   

13:30

15 Feb 2019

Ashish Cricket Academy Ambernath L  v/s  Mohan Cricket Club W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1547   

08:30

16 Feb 2019

High Flyers  v/s  ACT

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2085   

09:00

16 Feb 2019

Tata International W  v/s  Controlcase L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP F

DONE

M2087   

09:00

16 Feb 2019

Timber Wolves L  v/s  SS Travels W 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M1910   

10:00

16 Feb 2019

AD Enterprises L  v/s  Rajh Jewellery W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1966   

10:00

16 Feb 2019

Arihant Infotech L  v/s  Aromas Cafe & Bristo W 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1994   

10:00

16 Feb 2019

Omni Global W  v/s  SOTC Travels Services L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP D

DONE

M2078   

10:00

16 Feb 2019

Mumbai Sporting Union Thane L  v/s  Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M2092   

10:00

16 Feb 2019

Future Generali L  v/s  Mettler Toledo W 

T20 Challengers Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M1548   

12:30

16 Feb 2019

TASC L  v/s  TC Challengers W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1911   

13:30

16 Feb 2019

Parekh Novelties W  v/s  DHC L 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1967   

13:30

16 Feb 2019

Knox Realtors L  v/s  Shree Sai W 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2080   

13:30

16 Feb 2019

Titans Cricket Academy L  v/s  Speed Cricket Academy W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M2086   

13:30

16 Feb 2019

IDBI Federal Life Insurance W  v/s  Kotak Mahindra Sports Club L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

Pre-Quarter Final

DONE

M2088   

13:30

16 Feb 2019

OSM W  v/s  Blasters L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2093   

13:30

16 Feb 2019

Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W  v/s  Willis Towers Watson L 

T20 Challengers Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Sydenham College Cricket Ground Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1549   

08:30

17 Feb 2019

Taneesh Sports W  v/s  VFCL L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2096   

09:00

17 Feb 2019

Hiranandani School & Club L  v/s  GM Cricket Academy W 

VIP U14 Knock Out Trophy 2019 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

1st KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2097   

09:00

17 Feb 2019

Hitech W  v/s  Mumbai Rising L 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2100   

09:00

17 Feb 2019

SKN Sports Club L  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club W 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1912   

10:00

17 Feb 2019

DN Logistics L  v/s  AD Enterprises W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1968   

10:00

17 Feb 2019

Arihant Infotech L  v/s  ECM Logistics W 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1550   

12:30

17 Feb 2019

Insight L  v/s  Vasai Advocates W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1913   

13:30

17 Feb 2019

F1 Stocks W  v/s  Advait Warriors L 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1969   

13:30

17 Feb 2019

MIPL W  v/s  Lohana Holidays L 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2098   

13:30

17 Feb 2019

ICICI Prudentials W  v/s  Jolly Gymkhana Ghatkopar L 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2099   

13:30

17 Feb 2019

Borosil L  v/s  IB - Tech W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP G

DONE

M2101   

13:30

17 Feb 2019

Goregaon Boys Sports Club L  v/s  Raheja Dynamites XI W 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2035   

19:00

17 Feb 2019

GSC-Strikers+ L  v/s  GSC-Super Stars+ W 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2102   

09:00

18 Feb 2019

Union Cricket Academy A W  v/s  Mohan Cricket Club L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M2103   

13:30

18 Feb 2019

PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi W  v/s  Union Cricket Academy B L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M2036   

19:00

18 Feb 2019

GSC-Riders+ L  v/s  GSC-Challengers+ W 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2111   

09:00

19 Feb 2019

Karan Cricket Academy Panvel L  v/s  Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan A W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2112   

13:30

19 Feb 2019

Modern Cricket Club Kalyan W  v/s  Mulund Gymkhana L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2037   

19:00

19 Feb 2019

GSC-Warriors+ W  v/s  GSC-Chargers+ L 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2104   

09:00

20 Feb 2019

Vaibhav Patil Cricket Academy Ambernath L  v/s  Manera Cricket Club W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2116   

09:00

20 Feb 2019

Boys Cricket Club A L  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M2115   

10:00

20 Feb 2019

Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane W  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M2105   

13:30

20 Feb 2019

Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur W  v/s  Maitri Sports Academy Panvel L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2117   

13:30

20 Feb 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B L  v/s  Union Cricket Academy A W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M2106   

09:00

21 Feb 2019

Maharashtra Cricket Club Kalyan W  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2124   

09:00

21 Feb 2019

Kalyan Sports Foundation W  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali B L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M2113   

13:30

21 Feb 2019

Titans Cricket Academy W  v/s  Maharashtra Cricket Club Kalyan L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2125   

13:30

21 Feb 2019

PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi W  v/s  Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M2107   

09:00

22 Feb 2019

Swapnil Rawool Cricket Academy - Ambernath W  v/s  Mobin Shaikh Cricket Academy Kalyan L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2121   

10:00

22 Feb 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B W  v/s  Titans Cricket Academy L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP C

DONE

M2108   

13:30

22 Feb 2019

Ordnance Factory Sports Club Ambernath W  v/s  Jaunty Cricket Club Panvel L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2016   

08:30

23 Feb 2019

Taneesh Sports W  v/s  Pitchers L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2130   

09:00

23 Feb 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W  v/s  Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali B L 

VIP U14 Knock Out Trophy 2019 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

1st KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2132   

09:00

23 Feb 2019

Green Sole Titan L  v/s  Corporate Solution Pvt Ltd W 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2137   

09:00

23 Feb 2019

Tata International W  v/s  Dream 11 L 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

National Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2139   

09:00

23 Feb 2019

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1914   

10:00

23 Feb 2019

Advait Warriors L  v/s  DN Logistics W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1970   

10:00

23 Feb 2019

Arihant Infotech L  v/s  Lohana Holidays W 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2077   

10:00

23 Feb 2019

Hiranandani School & Club L  v/s  Shreyas Cricket Academy Dombivali W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP D

DONE

M2127   

10:00

23 Feb 2019

Omni Global L  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2128   

10:00

23 Feb 2019

Met Sport Club W  v/s  Total Oil India Pvt Ltd L 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2017   

12:30

23 Feb 2019

High Flyers W  v/s  Insight L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1915   

13:30

23 Feb 2019

Rajh Jewellery W  v/s  Parekh Novelties L 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1971   

13:30

23 Feb 2019

Inaya Journeys W  v/s  Knox Realtors L 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2129   

13:30

23 Feb 2019

Firstrand Services W  v/s  Mettler Toledo L 

T20 Challengers Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2133   

13:30

23 Feb 2019

IB - Tech W  v/s  UBS Bank L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP G

DONE

M2134   

13:30

23 Feb 2019

VPS L  v/s  India First Life Insurance Co W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2138   

13:30

23 Feb 2019

Flavor Pots W  v/s  Accenture Trade L 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

National Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2140   

13:30

23 Feb 2019

Raheja Dynamites XI W  v/s  Mumbai Viking L 

Four Square Challenge Cup - 2018 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M2131   

09:00

24 Feb 2019

Thane Police School & Club L  v/s  Boys Cricket Club B W 

VIP U14 Knock Out Trophy 2019 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

1st KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2141   

09:00

24 Feb 2019

SKN Sports Club L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

DGRS Champions Cup 2018-19 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1916   

10:00

24 Feb 2019

F1 Stocks W  v/s  DHC L 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1972   

10:00

24 Feb 2019

Shree Sai L  v/s  Lohana Holidays W 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2122   

10:00

24 Feb 2019

Kalyan Sports Foundation L  v/s  Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M1917   

13:30

24 Feb 2019

AD Enterprises L  v/s  Advait Warriors W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1973   

13:30

24 Feb 2019

Aromas Cafe & Bristo W  v/s  Knox Realtors L 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2123   

13:30

24 Feb 2019

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan (Girls) W  v/s  Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP A

DONE

M2135   

13:30

24 Feb 2019

Mulund Knockers L  v/s  JFS - All Stars W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2136   

13:30

24 Feb 2019

Roshan Cricket Club & Academy W  v/s  JP Corporation L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2038   

19:00

24 Feb 2019

GSC-Riders+ L  v/s  GSC-Chargers+ W 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1901   

09:00

25 Feb 2019

Mumbai Cricket Club - Red L  v/s  Jwala Sports Foundation W 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Quadrangular 2 Days League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2158   

09:00

26 Feb 2019

Mohan Cricket Club W  v/s  Thane Police School & Club L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M2159   

13:30

26 Feb 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B W  v/s  Mohan Cricket Club L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M2157   

09:00

27 Feb 2019

GM Cricket Academy L  v/s  Boys Cricket Club A W 

VIP U14 Knock Out Trophy 2019 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

1st KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2160   

10:00

27 Feb 2019

Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi W  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

GROUP B

DONE

M2109   

09:00

28 Feb 2019

Abhay Patil Cricket Club Kalyan W  v/s  B - Young Sports Kalyan L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2142   

09:00

28 Feb 2019

Khiren's Knight Warriors W  v/s  Pervez's Scoring Willow L 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2165   

09:00

28 Feb 2019

Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane L  v/s  Boys Cricket Club D W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M2143   

11:00

28 Feb 2019

Percy's Agile XI W  v/s  Amit's Whitecaps L 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2144   

13:00

28 Feb 2019

Sunder's Terrific Hitters L  v/s  Milind's Mumbai Smashers W 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2110   

13:30

28 Feb 2019

Modern Cricket Club Kalyan L  v/s  PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2166   

13:30

28 Feb 2019

Hiranandani School & Club W  v/s  Boys Cricket Club B L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M2145   

09:00

01 Mar 2019

Pervez's Scoring Willow L  v/s  Amit's Whitecaps W 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2181   

09:00

01 Mar 2019

NTMM Cricket Club W  v/s  Maruti Cricket Club Ulhasnagar L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

2nd KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2146   

11:00

01 Mar 2019

Samip's Cricketing Phantom L  v/s  Sunder's Terrific Hitters W 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2147   

13:00

01 Mar 2019

Shridhar's Ball Burners L  v/s  Milind's Mumbai Smashers W 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2114   

13:30

01 Mar 2019

Swapnil Rawool Cricket Academy - Ambernath L  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2018   

08:30

02 Mar 2019

TC Challengers W  v/s  Chintamani L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2169   

09:00

02 Mar 2019

Wel Spun L  v/s  Reliance Capital W 

Pulse Honesty White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2171   

09:00

02 Mar 2019

Public Media Group W  v/s  Jack & Jones L 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

Govt. Law College Gymkhana Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

DONE

M2173   

09:00

02 Mar 2019

Tata International W  v/s  JLT India Private Limited L 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

MATUNGA RAILWAY GYMKHANA, MATUNGA EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP C

DONE

M2178   

09:00

02 Mar 2019

OSM W  v/s  Men In Blue L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2179   

09:00

02 Mar 2019

Hindustan Unilever Ltd W  v/s  Marsh L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

NEW HIND SPORTING CLUB GROUND, MATUNGA EAST , MUMBAI

GROUP E

DONE

M2186   

09:00

02 Mar 2019

Dream 11 L  v/s  IDBI Federal Life Insurance W 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

National Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M1918   

10:00

02 Mar 2019

DN Logistics W  v/s  DHC L 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1974   

10:00

02 Mar 2019

MIPL W  v/s  Inaya Journeys L 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2126   

10:00

02 Mar 2019

E-Merck W  v/s  SOTC Travels Services L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2167   

10:00

02 Mar 2019

Future Generali W  v/s  Firstrand Services L 

T20 Challengers Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2019   

12:30

02 Mar 2019

VFCL W  v/s  ACT L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M1919   

13:30

02 Mar 2019

F1 Stocks L  v/s  Rajh Jewellery W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M1975   

13:30

02 Mar 2019

Shree Sai W  v/s  ECM Logistics L 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2168   

13:30

02 Mar 2019

Akumentis L  v/s  Willis Towers Watson W 

T20 Challengers Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2170   

13:30

02 Mar 2019

IDBI Federal Life Insurance W  v/s  Sony TV L 

Pulse Honesty White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

Karnataka Cricket Ground , Cross Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2172   

13:30

02 Mar 2019

Vyas Jewellers L  v/s  Satellite Developers W 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

Govt. Law College Gymkhana Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

DONE

M2174   

13:30

02 Mar 2019

Green Sole Titan W  v/s  Accenture Trade L 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

MATUNGA RAILWAY GYMKHANA, MATUNGA EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M2177   

13:30

02 Mar 2019

Wrong UNS W  v/s  JP Corporation L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2247   

13:30

02 Mar 2019

SS Travels L  v/s  Rikin Nutritional Supplements W 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2045   

19:00

02 Mar 2019

GSC-Strikers+ L  v/s  GSC-Challengers+ W 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2175   

09:00

03 Mar 2019

KCCI L  v/s  Flavor Pots W 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2176   

09:00

03 Mar 2019

Hitech L  v/s  ICICI Prudentials W 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

National Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M1920   

10:00

03 Mar 2019

Parekh Novelties L  v/s  Rajh Jewellery W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1976   

10:00

03 Mar 2019

MIPL L  v/s  Lohana Holidays W 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M2163   

10:00

03 Mar 2019

Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) W  v/s  Shreyas Cricket Academy Dombivali L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M1921   

13:30

03 Mar 2019

DN Logistics L  v/s  AD Enterprises W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M1977   

13:30

03 Mar 2019

Shree Sai L  v/s  Aromas Cafe & Bristo W 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M2164   

13:30

03 Mar 2019

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan (Girls) L  v/s  Speed Cricket Academy W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2180   

13:30

03 Mar 2019

Reliance W  v/s  Kurla Knight Riders L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2148   

09:00

04 Mar 2019

Amit's Whitecaps L  v/s  Khiren's Knight Warriors W 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2188   

09:00

04 Mar 2019

KC Gandhi High School W  v/s  Union Cricket Academy A L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2192   

09:00

04 Mar 2019

Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur L  v/s  Mohan Cricket Club W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2149   

11:00

04 Mar 2019

Samip's Cricketing Phantom L  v/s  Shridhar's Ball Burners W 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2150   

13:00

04 Mar 2019

Percy's Agile XI L  v/s  Pervez's Scoring Willow W 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2189   

13:30

04 Mar 2019

Hiranandani School & Club W  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B L 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2193   

13:30

04 Mar 2019

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan A W  v/s  Modern Cricket Club Kalyan L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2046   

19:00

04 Mar 2019

GSC-Warriors+ L  v/s  GSC-Super Stars+ W 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2151   

09:00

05 Mar 2019

Samip's Cricketing Phantom L  v/s  Milind's Mumbai Smashers W 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2190   

09:00

05 Mar 2019

PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi W  v/s  Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane L 

VIP U14 Knock Out Trophy 2019 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

1st KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2152   

11:00

05 Mar 2019

Khiren's Knight Warriors W  v/s  Percy's Agile XI L 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2153   

13:00

05 Mar 2019

Sunder's Terrific Hitters L  v/s  Shridhar's Ball Burners W 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

Dadar Parsee Colony Gymkhana Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2182   

09:00

06 Mar 2019

Navy Cricket Club L  v/s  Maggie XI W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

2nd KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2191   

09:00

06 Mar 2019

Union Cricket Academy B W  v/s  Mohan Cricket Club L 

VIP U14 Knock Out Trophy 2019 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

1st KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2183   

13:30

06 Mar 2019

Manera Cricket Club L  v/s  Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

2nd KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M1902   

09:00

07 Mar 2019

Jwala Sports Foundation W  v/s  Mumbai Cricket Club - Blue L 

Brain 4 Sports MCC Quadrangular 2 Days League 2018-19 | Brain 4 Sports & Mumbai Cricket Club

Patil Mountain View Gymkhana, Badlapur West, Thane, Maharashtra

FINAL

DONE

M2154   

09:00

07 Mar 2019

Khiren's Knight Warriors L  v/s  Shridhar's Ball Burners W 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M2184   

09:00

07 Mar 2019

Maharashtra Cricket Club Kalyan W  v/s  Swapnil Rawool Cricket Academy - Ambernath L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

2nd KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2155   

11:00

07 Mar 2019

Milind's Mumbai Smashers L  v/s  Amit's Whitecaps W 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M2156   

13:00

07 Mar 2019

Shridhar's Ball Burners W  v/s  Amit's Whitecaps L 

WNS Cricket League 2019 | WNS Global Services

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

FINAL

DONE

M2185   

13:30

07 Mar 2019

Ordnance Factory Sports Club Ambernath L  v/s  Abhay Patil Cricket Club Kalyan W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

2nd KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2044   

19:00

07 Mar 2019

GSC-Riders+ W  v/s  GSC-Strikers+ L 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2203   

09:00

08 Mar 2019

Titans Cricket Academy L  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2198   

13:30

08 Mar 2019

NTMM Cricket Club L  v/s  Maggie XI W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

3rd KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2022   

08:30

09 Mar 2019

Taneesh Sports W  v/s  Insight L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2197   

09:00

09 Mar 2019

KC Gandhi High School W  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) B L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2209   

09:00

09 Mar 2019

IDBI Federal Life Insurance L  v/s  JFS - All Stars W 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2211   

09:00

09 Mar 2019

Controlcase L  v/s  Johnson & Johnson W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

Pre-Quarter Final

DONE

M2212   

09:00

09 Mar 2019

Men In Blue L  v/s  JP Corporation W 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

National Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2215   

09:00

09 Mar 2019

Pepe Jeans L  v/s  Public Media Group W 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

NEW HIND SPORTING CLUB GROUND, MATUNGA EAST , MUMBAI

DONE

M1922   

10:00

09 Mar 2019

AD Enterprises L  v/s  Rajh Jewellery W 

KSG SUPER T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M1978   

10:00

09 Mar 2019

Aromas Cafe & Bristo W  v/s  Lohana Holidays L 

AGENT JACKS T-20 CUP 2018-19 | Youth Cricket Club

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M2162   

10:00

09 Mar 2019

Hiranandani School & Club L  v/s  Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2194   

10:00

09 Mar 2019

SS Travels W  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

Gold Final

DONE

M2195   

10:00

09 Mar 2019

Finorion Pharma L  v/s  Future Generali W 

T20 Challengers Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP A

DONE

M2023   

12:30

09 Mar 2019

High Flyers L  v/s  Pitchers W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2196   

13:30

09 Mar 2019

Akumentis L  v/s  Total Oil India Pvt Ltd W 

T20 Challengers Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

New Era Cricket Ground, Azad Maidan, Mumbai Maharashtra.

GROUP B

DONE

M2207   

13:30

09 Mar 2019

Rising Phoenix W  v/s  Dream 11 L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2210   

13:30

09 Mar 2019

OSM W  v/s  Timber Wolves L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2213   

13:30

09 Mar 2019

IDBI Federal Life Insurance W  v/s  Tata International L 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

MATUNGA RAILWAY GYMKHANA, MATUNGA EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP C

DONE

M2214   

13:30

09 Mar 2019

Vodafone Idea L  v/s  Turner W 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

Govt. Law College Gymkhana Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

DONE

M2216   

13:30

09 Mar 2019

Yes Bank Ltd W  v/s  Satellite Developers L 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

NEW HIND SPORTING CLUB GROUND, MATUNGA EAST , MUMBAI

DONE

M2024   

08:30

10 Mar 2019

TC Challengers L  v/s  VFCL W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2208   

09:00

10 Mar 2019

Kurla Knight Riders W  v/s  Green Sole Titan L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2161   

10:00

10 Mar 2019

Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane L  v/s  Mulund Gymkhana (Girls) W 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2217   

10:00

10 Mar 2019

KSG-Stars W  v/s  Dasa Sorathiya Vanik Samaj L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2218   

10:00

10 Mar 2019

Nathalia Uneval Brahman W  v/s  KSG-Heroes L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2025   

12:30

10 Mar 2019

Chintamani W  v/s  ACT L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2206   

13:30

10 Mar 2019

Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) W  v/s  Speed Cricket Academy L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M2219   

13:30

10 Mar 2019

KSG-Victors W  v/s  Khambat Visa Shrimali L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2220   

13:30

10 Mar 2019

KSG-Champions W  v/s  Zalawad Murtipujak Jain Sangh L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2245   

09:00

11 Mar 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W  v/s  Vijay Indup Cricket Club Thane L 

Khalsa U14 Trophy Cricket League 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2048   

19:00

12 Mar 2019

GSC-Warriors+ W  v/s  GSC-Riders+ L 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2199   

09:00

13 Mar 2019

Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur W  v/s  Maharashtra Cricket Club Kalyan L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

3rd KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2200   

13:30

13 Mar 2019

PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi L  v/s  Abhay Patil Cricket Club Kalyan W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

3rd KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2041   

19:00

13 Mar 2019

GSC-Challengers+ W  v/s  GSC-Super Stars+ L 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2201   

09:00

14 Mar 2019

Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur W  v/s  Maggie XI L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M2204   

13:30

14 Mar 2019

Mohan Cricket Club L  v/s  Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan A W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M2049   

19:00

14 Mar 2019

GSC-Chargers+ L  v/s  GSC-Super Stars+ W 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2256   

09:00

15 Mar 2019

PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi L  v/s  Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) W 

VIP U14 Knock Out Trophy 2019 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

1st KNOCKOUT ROUND

DONE

M2039   

19:00

15 Mar 2019

GSC-Warriors+ L  v/s  GSC-Challengers+ W 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2205   

09:00

16 Mar 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) L  v/s  Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan A W 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

FINAL

DONE

M2250   

09:00

16 Mar 2019

Reliance Capital W  v/s  Orange Advertising L 

Pulse Honesty White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

Elphinstone College Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2252   

09:00

16 Mar 2019

Hindustan Unilever Ltd W  v/s  Tata International L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

Pre-Quarter Final

DONE

M2253   

09:00

16 Mar 2019

L&T Technology Service Ltd L  v/s  Johnson & Johnson W 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2254   

09:00

16 Mar 2019

Men In Blue L  v/s  DWS W 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

MATUNGA RAILWAY GYMKHANA, MATUNGA EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP D

DONE

M2221   

10:00

16 Mar 2019

Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj L  v/s  Dasa Sorathiya Vanik Samaj W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2222   

10:00

16 Mar 2019

Parajiya Soni United W  v/s  Braham Kshatriya L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2257   

10:00

16 Mar 2019

Willis Towers Watson L  v/s  Omni Global W 

T20 Challengers Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2259   

10:00

16 Mar 2019

Tech Mahindra Business Services Malad L  v/s  Subsea Pro Pvt. Ltd W 

Salim Durani T-20 Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2202   

13:30

16 Mar 2019

Abhay Patil Cricket Club Kalyan W  v/s  Rainbow Cricket Club Badlapur L 

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) | Jolly Youth Club

OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

FINAL

DONE

M2223   

13:30

16 Mar 2019

KSG-Champions W  v/s  Gurjar Kshatriya Kadiya L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2251   

13:30

16 Mar 2019

Spartans Web Solution W  v/s  Ambit Finance Pvt Ltd L 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

DONE

M2255   

13:30

16 Mar 2019

IDBI Federal Life Insurance W  v/s  JLT India Private Limited L 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2258   

13:30

16 Mar 2019

Total Oil India Pvt Ltd L  v/s  SS Travels W 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GOLDEN FINAL

DONE

M2047   

19:00

16 Mar 2019

GSC-Strikers+ L  v/s  GSC-Chargers+ W 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2261   

09:00

17 Mar 2019

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) L  v/s  PAB Cricket Club Bhiwandi W 

Salgaonkar U12 Trophy - 2018-19 | Union Cricket Academy

Union Cricket Academy KDMC Ground, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2225   

10:00

17 Mar 2019

Braham Kshatriya W  v/s  Khambat Visa Shrimali L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2227   

10:00

17 Mar 2019

Bhatt Mewada Brahmin L  v/s  Nathalia Uneval Brahman W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2248   

10:00

17 Mar 2019

Mulund Gymkhana (Girls) W  v/s  Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M2224   

13:30

17 Mar 2019

Halai Lohana Mahajan Mumbai W  v/s  Bhatt Mewada Brahmin L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2226   

13:30

17 Mar 2019

Shree Ghoghari Lohana Mahajan W  v/s  Zalawad Murtipujak Jain Sangh L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2249   

13:30

17 Mar 2019

Swami Vivekanand Int School (Gorai) W  v/s  Mulund Gymkhana (Girls) L 

U-12 Little Champs T20 Cricket Tournament 2018-19 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

FINAL

DONE

M2260   

13:30

17 Mar 2019

KCCI W  v/s  Gladiators L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2043   

16:30

17 Mar 2019

GSC-Chargers+ L  v/s  GSC-Challengers+ W 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2040   

19:00

17 Mar 2019

GSC-Riders+ W  v/s  GSC-Super Stars+ L 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2042   

19:00

18 Mar 2019

GSC-Warriors+ W  v/s  GSC-Strikers+ L 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2090   

19:00

19 Mar 2019

GSC-Challengers+ L  v/s  GSC-Riders+ W 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M2089   

19:00

22 Mar 2019

GSC-Super Stars+ W  v/s  GSC-Warriors+ L 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M2020   

08:30

23 Mar 2019

Taneesh Sports L  v/s  High Flyers W 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2264   

09:00

23 Mar 2019

Corporate Solution Pvt Ltd W  v/s  JP Corporation L 

Jolly Friends Shivaji Park League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2267   

09:00

23 Mar 2019

Capita W  v/s  DWS L 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

MATUNGA RAILWAY GYMKHANA, MATUNGA EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP D

DONE

M2228   

10:00

23 Mar 2019

KSG-Heroes L  v/s  Halai Lohana Mahajan Mumbai W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2229   

10:00

23 Mar 2019

Shree Ghoghari Lohana Mahajan W  v/s  KSG-Champions L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2262   

10:00

23 Mar 2019

Abbott Healthcare Pvt Ltd L  v/s  Met Sport Club W 

Chanawala T20 Green Park Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M2272   

10:00

23 Mar 2019

Omni Global W  v/s  Tech Mahindra ITI Andheri L 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

Silver Final

DONE

M2027   

12:30

23 Mar 2019

Chintamani W  v/s  VFCL L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2187   

13:30

23 Mar 2019

Spartans Web Solution L  v/s  Tata International W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2230   

13:30

23 Mar 2019

Parajiya Soni United W  v/s  KSG-Victors L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2231   

13:30

23 Mar 2019

Zalawad Murtipujak Jain Sangh L  v/s  Gurjar Kshatriya Kadiya W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2263   

13:30

23 Mar 2019

Corporate Solution Pvt Ltd L  v/s  Inditrade W 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

DONE

M2265   

13:30

23 Mar 2019

Orange Advertising W  v/s  Johnson & Johnson L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Dadar Union Cricket Ground , Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2026   

08:30

24 Mar 2019

TC Challengers W  v/s  ACT L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2266   

09:00

24 Mar 2019

EL Clasico Jewellery W  v/s  Wrong UNS L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M2232   

10:00

24 Mar 2019

KSG-Heroes W  v/s  Bhatt Mewada Brahmin L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2021   

12:30

24 Mar 2019

Insight W  v/s  Pitchers L 

Friends Premier League 2018 - 19 | Friends Premier League

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

LEAGUE ROUNDS

DONE

M2271   

13:00

24 Mar 2019

Aacro W  v/s  MSK L 

Jolly Friends Sports Matunga League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

National Cricket Club, Cross Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP H

DONE

M2233   

13:30

24 Mar 2019

Shree Ghoghari Lohana Mahajan L  v/s  Gurjar Kshatriya Kadiya W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2268   

13:30

24 Mar 2019

AT Strikers W  v/s  Jolly Gymkhana Ghatkopar L 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2091   

19:00

24 Mar 2019

GSC-Riders+ W  v/s  GSC-Super Stars+ L 

GSC Presents Oopaiy Memorial Cricket League - 2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M2282   

09:00

29 Mar 2019

Dhakephalkar Dashers W  v/s  Nashik Lawions L 

High Court Advocate League Tournament 2019 | Positive Leap Management

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2283   

09:00

29 Mar 2019

Alibaug Sea Hawks Cricket Club W  v/s  Satara Rajdhani L 

High Court Advocate League Tournament 2019 | Positive Leap Management

Directorate of Industries Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan 5 , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2284   

13:30

29 Mar 2019

Baba Challengers L  v/s  Warunjikar XI W 

High Court Advocate League Tournament 2019 | Positive Leap Management

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2285   

13:30

29 Mar 2019

Nagar W  v/s  President XI L 

High Court Advocate League Tournament 2019 | Positive Leap Management

Directorate of Industries Cricket Ground, Oval Maidan 5 , Churchgate, Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M2275   

09:00

30 Mar 2019

Reliance Capital W  v/s  Sony TV L 

Pulse Honesty White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

Police Gymkhana Ground, Marine Drive, Mumbai

Pulse Final Game

DONE

M2276   

09:00

30 Mar 2019

Vyas Jewellers W  v/s  Public Media Group L 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

DONE

M2286   

09:00

30 Mar 2019

Spartans Web Solution W  v/s  Vicom 18 L 

Pulse White Ball Corporate T-20 League 2018-19 | Pulse Sports Events Entertainment

High Court Cricket Ground , Oval Maidan, Churchgate, Mumbai

DONE

M2290   

09:00

30 Mar 2019

Gladiators L  v/s  Rising Phoenix W 

Jolly Friend Sports United League 2nd Edition 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

Fatima School Cricket Ground, Vidyavihar West , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2377   

09:00

30 Mar 2019

Men In Blue W  v/s  Capita L 

Jolly Friends Premier League 2018-19 | Jolly Friends Sports Club

MATUNGA RAILWAY GYMKHANA, MATUNGA EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP D

DONE

M2234   

10:00

30 Mar 2019

KSG-Stars W  v/s  Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M2235   

10:00

30 Mar 2019

Parajiya Soni United W  v/s  Khambat Visa Shrimali L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M2287   

10:00

30 Mar 2019

Met Sport Club L  v/s  Century Rayon Cricket Club W 

T20 Challengers Trophy 2018-19 | Mariya Sports Academy

Parsee Cyclist Sports Club, Azad Maidan , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M2289   

10:00

30 Mar 2019

Tech Mahindra Business Services Malad L  v/s  Omni Global W 

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy - 2018 | Mariya Sports Academy

Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Churchgate, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M2236   

13:30

30 Mar 2019

Halai Lohana Mahajan Mumbai L  v/s  Nathalia Uneval Brahman W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19