Fixtures Complete

  Active Season

ID Date & Time Teams Group Status

M216   

10:00

15 Oct 2016

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  SKN Sports Club W 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M217   

14:10

15 Oct 2016

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M214   

10:00

16 Oct 2016

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  UBMC Sports Club W 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M215   

14:10

16 Oct 2016

Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Clinic L  v/s  Indian Cricket Club W 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M218   

10:00

22 Oct 2016

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M219   

14:10

22 Oct 2016

SKN Sports Club L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M220   

10:00

05 Nov 2016

ECM LOGISTICS W  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP I

DONE

M221   

10:00

05 Nov 2016

P D FASHIONS L  v/s  Hurricanes From Acry Organics W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP I

DONE

M244   

10:00

05 Nov 2016

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Indian Cricket Club L 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M222   

13:00

05 Nov 2016

LOHANA HOLIDAYS W  v/s  Stars From JPV Reality L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP II

DONE

M223   

13:00

05 Nov 2016

SHREE SAI W  v/s  KSG-INDIANS L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP II

DONE

M224   

10:00

06 Nov 2016

ON TOES L  v/s  KSG-STRIKERS W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP III

DONE

M225   

13:00

06 Nov 2016

KCD GROUP W  v/s  Royals From Nil Yog L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP IV

DONE

M226   

10:00

12 Nov 2016

KSG-WARRIORS L  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP IV

DONE

M227   

10:00

12 Nov 2016

OMTEXS W  v/s  Super Kings From SRK L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP III

DONE

M228   

13:00

12 Nov 2016

P D FASHIONS W  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP I

DONE

M229   

13:00

12 Nov 2016

ECM LOGISTICS L  v/s  Hurricanes From Acry Organics W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP I

DONE

M230   

10:00

13 Nov 2016

SHREE SAI L  v/s  Stars From JPV Reality W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP II

DONE

M231   

10:00

13 Nov 2016

LOHANA HOLIDAYS L  v/s  KSG-INDIANS W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP II

DONE

M248   

10:00

13 Nov 2016

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M232   

13:00

13 Nov 2016

ON TOES W  v/s  Super Kings From SRK L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP III

DONE

M233   

13:00

13 Nov 2016

OMTEXS L  v/s  KSG-STRIKERS W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP III

DONE

M249   

14:00

13 Nov 2016

SKN Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M271   

10:00

19 Nov 2016

P D FASHIONS L  v/s  KCD GROUP W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M272   

14:00

19 Nov 2016

LOHANA HOLIDAYS W  v/s  OMTEXS L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M234   

10:00

20 Nov 2016

ECM LOGISTICS W  v/s  P D FASHIONS L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP I

DONE

M235   

10:00

20 Nov 2016

LOHANA HOLIDAYS L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP II

DONE

M236   

13:00

20 Nov 2016

ON TOES L  v/s  OMTEXS W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP III

DONE

M237   

13:00

20 Nov 2016

KCD GROUP W  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP IV

DONE

M251   

19:00

25 Nov 2016

GSC-Gladiators W  v/s  GSC-Strikers L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M238   

10:00

26 Nov 2016

KCD GROUP W  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP IV

DONE

M239   

10:00

26 Nov 2016

Royals From Nil Yog L  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP IV

DONE

M240   

13:00

26 Nov 2016

Hurricanes From Acry Organics W  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP I

DONE

M241   

13:00

26 Nov 2016

Stars From JPV Reality W  v/s  KSG-INDIANS L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP II

DONE

M252   

19:00

26 Nov 2016

GSC-Challengers L  v/s  GSC-Blasters W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M242   

10:00

27 Nov 2016

KSG-STRIKERS W  v/s  Super Kings From SRK L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP III

DONE

M273   

10:00

27 Nov 2016

ON TOES L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M243   

13:00

27 Nov 2016

Royals From Nil Yog L  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP IV

DONE

M253   

19:00

27 Nov 2016

GSC-Warriors L  v/s  GSC-Chargers W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M254   

19:00

30 Nov 2016

GSC-Riders W  v/s  GSC-Super Stars L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M255   

19:00

01 Dec 2016

GSC-Blasters W  v/s  GSC-Gladiators L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M329   

10:00

02 Dec 2016

VA CRICKET CLUB L  v/s  YUVAMANN SPORTS CLUB W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

QUALIFIER

DONE

M330   

10:00

02 Dec 2016

JUGGERNAUT W  v/s  ELLYS UNITED WARRIORS L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

QUALIFIER

DONE

M331   

10:00

02 Dec 2016

DEVPUR CRICKET CLUB L  v/s  RISERS W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

QUALIFIER

DONE

M256   

19:00

02 Dec 2016

GSC-Super Stars L  v/s  GSC-Warriors W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M316   

10:00

03 Dec 2016

Hurricanes From Acry Organics W  v/s  SHREE SAI L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M317   

10:00

03 Dec 2016

Stars From JPV Reality W  v/s  ECM LOGISTICS L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M318   

13:00

03 Dec 2016

KSG-STRIKERS L  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M319   

13:00

03 Dec 2016

KCD GROUP W  v/s  OMTEXS L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M257   

19:00

03 Dec 2016

GSC-Riders L  v/s  GSC-Chargers W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M274   

10:00

04 Dec 2016

LOHANA HOLIDAYS L  v/s  ECM LOGISTICS W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M320   

10:00

04 Dec 2016

Hurricanes From Acry Organics W  v/s  Stars From JPV Reality L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M321   

13:00

04 Dec 2016

Sixers From Subh Valia Trust W  v/s  KCD GROUP L 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M258   

19:00

04 Dec 2016

GSC-Challengers L  v/s  GSC-Strikers W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M332   

10:00

05 Dec 2016

YECC A L  v/s  BHUJPUR JYOTI GIANTS W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Chareshwar, Cricket Ground, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GROUP C

DONE

M334   

10:00

06 Dec 2016

ANTARA ACES W  v/s  YUVAMANN SPORTS CLUB L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Chareshwar, Cricket Ground, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M333   

10:00

07 Dec 2016

YM CRICKET CLUB L  v/s  RISERS W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Chareshwar, Cricket Ground, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M335   

10:00

08 Dec 2016

HINDMATA CRICKET CLUB W  v/s  JUGGERNAUT L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Chareshwar, Cricket Ground, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GROUP D

DONE

M275   

10:00

10 Dec 2016

P D FASHIONS L  v/s  ECM LOGISTICS W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M322   

10:00

10 Dec 2016

Sixers From Subh Valia Trust L  v/s  Hurricanes From Acry Organics W 

KSG-YCC CUP 2016 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GRAND FINAL

DONE

M260   

19:00

10 Dec 2016

GSC-Challengers L  v/s  GSC-Gladiators W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M344   

09:00

11 Dec 2016

FORCE RIDER W  v/s  STORM TRACKERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP A

DONE

M289   

10:00

11 Dec 2016

KSG-STRIKERS L  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M290   

10:00

11 Dec 2016

KSG-INDIANS L  v/s  Super Kings From SRK W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M323   

10:00

11 Dec 2016

Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Clinic L  v/s  Indian Cricket Club W 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M345   

12:00

11 Dec 2016

TSUNAMI EXPRESS W  v/s  FLASH DYNAMO L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP B

DONE

M324   

14:00

11 Dec 2016

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  UBMC Sports Club L 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M262   

19:00

11 Dec 2016

GSC-Riders L  v/s  GSC-Warriors W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M259   

19:00

12 Dec 2016

GSC-Super Stars W  v/s  GSC-Chargers L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M261   

19:00

13 Dec 2016

GSC-Blasters W  v/s  GSC-Strikers L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL B

DONE

M291   

10:00

17 Dec 2016

Royals From Nil Yog L  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M292   

10:00

17 Dec 2016

KSG-STRIKERS W  v/s  Super Kings From SRK L 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M327   

10:00

17 Dec 2016

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Clinic L 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M364   

10:00

17 Dec 2016

YUVASHAKTI W  v/s  RISERS L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Azad Maidan Cricket Ground, Fort Mumbai , Maharashtra

GROUP A

DONE

M365   

10:00

17 Dec 2016

VIKAS MULUND KVO W  v/s  YUVAMANN SPORTS CLUB L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Azad Maidan Cricket Ground, Fort Mumbai , Maharashtra

GROUP B

DONE

M328   

14:00

17 Dec 2016

Indian Cricket Club  v/s  UBMC Sports Club

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M263   

19:00

17 Dec 2016

GSC-Riders W  v/s  GSC-Gladiators L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M347   

09:00

18 Dec 2016

TERRIFIC BLASTERS L  v/s  TORNADO-11 W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP C

DONE

M276   

10:00

18 Dec 2016

ON TOES L  v/s  KCD GROUP W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M293   

10:00

18 Dec 2016

Sixers From Subh Valia Trust L  v/s  KANDIVALI CRICKET ASSOCIATION W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M294   

10:00

18 Dec 2016

KSG-THUNDERS W  v/s  KSG-INDIANS L 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M346   

10:00

18 Dec 2016

Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Clinic L  v/s  UBMC Sports Club W 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Hansraj Morarji Public School Ground, Andheri West,Mumbai

A

DONE

M366   

10:00

18 Dec 2016

ROYAL DIAMOND SHAKTI W  v/s  JUGGERNAUT L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

D.P.C.Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M348   

12:00

18 Dec 2016

QUICK CHARGERS L  v/s  HIGH FLYERZ W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP D

DONE

M264   

19:00

18 Dec 2016

GSC-Chargers L  v/s  GSC-Challengers W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M265   

19:00

19 Dec 2016

GSC-Super Stars L  v/s  GSC-Blasters W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M266   

19:00

22 Dec 2016

GSC-Warriors L  v/s  GSC-Challengers W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M277   

10:00

24 Dec 2016

P D FASHIONS W  v/s  OMTEXS L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M295   

10:00

24 Dec 2016

Hurricanes From Acry Organics L  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M296   

10:00

24 Dec 2016

KSG-INDIANS L  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M336   

10:00

24 Dec 2016

ROYAL DIAMOND SHAKTI W  v/s  HINDMATA CRICKET CLUB L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

D.P.C.Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M367   

10:00

24 Dec 2016

BHUJPUR JYOTI GIANTS W  v/s  CHHADVA YECC L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

Oval Maidan, Churchgate , Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M371   

10:00

24 Dec 2016

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  SKN Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M370   

14:00

24 Dec 2016

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M268   

19:00

24 Dec 2016

GSC-Super Stars L  v/s  GSC-Gladiators W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M349   

09:00

25 Dec 2016

SURE STRIKERS W  v/s  STORM TRACKERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP A

DONE

M278   

10:00

25 Dec 2016

LOHANA HOLIDAYS W  v/s  SHREE SAI L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M279   

10:00

25 Dec 2016

ON TOES W  v/s  ECM LOGISTICS L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

YASHWANT NAGAR CRIKET GROUND VIRAR WEST , MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M297   

10:00

25 Dec 2016

Stars From JPV Reality L  v/s  KANDIVALI CRICKET ASSOCIATION W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M298   

10:00

25 Dec 2016

Super Kings From SRK W  v/s  Royals From Nil Yog L 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M350   

12:00

25 Dec 2016

SPEED MASTERS L  v/s  TSUNAMI EXPRESS W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP B

DONE

M338   

10:00

26 Dec 2016

ANTARA ACES W  v/s  VIKAS MULUND KVO L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

D.P.C.Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M267   

19:00

27 Dec 2016

GSC-Blasters W  v/s  GSC-Riders L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M337   

10:00

30 Dec 2016

YM CRICKET CLUB L  v/s  YUVASHAKTI W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

D.P.C.Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M269   

19:00

30 Dec 2016

GSC-Strikers W  v/s  GSC-Chargers L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M280   

10:00

31 Dec 2016

P D FASHIONS L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M299   

10:00

31 Dec 2016

Hurricanes From Acry Organics L  v/s  KANDIVALI CRICKET ASSOCIATION W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M351   

09:00

01 Jan 2017

TORNADO-11 W  v/s  GO GETTERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP C

DONE

M281   

10:00

01 Jan 2017

LOHANA HOLIDAYS L  v/s  ON TOES W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M282   

10:00

01 Jan 2017

ECM LOGISTICS W  v/s  KCD GROUP L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M352   

12:00

01 Jan 2017

CRACKERS-11 W  v/s  QUICK CHARGERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP D

DONE

M378   

17:00

03 Jan 2017

UNITED GLADIATORS W  v/s  GARODIA SMASHERS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M379   

20:00

03 Jan 2017

GREAT GREGORIAN DADS W  v/s  SUPER STRIKER SVKM & CNMS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M380   

17:00

04 Jan 2017

GREAT GREGORIAN DADS L  v/s  JNS SUPER DADS W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M381   

20:00

04 Jan 2017

DYNAMIC DADS W  v/s  UNITED SPARTANS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M339   

10:00

05 Jan 2017

ANTARA ACES W  v/s  YUVASHAKTI L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

NEW HIND SPORTING CLUB GROUND, MATUNGA EAST , MUMBAI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M382   

17:00

05 Jan 2017

UNITED GLADIATORS W  v/s  DYNAMIC DADS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M383   

20:00

05 Jan 2017

SUPER STRIKER SVKM & CNMS L  v/s  JNS SUPER DADS W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M372   

10:00

06 Jan 2017

BHUJPUR JYOTI GIANTS L  v/s  ROYAL DIAMOND SHAKTI W 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

NEW HIND SPORTING CLUB GROUND, MATUNGA EAST , MUMBAI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M283   

10:00

07 Jan 2017

OMTEXS W  v/s  KCD GROUP L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

MATUNGA RAILWAY GYMKHANA, MATUNGA EAST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M300   

10:00

07 Jan 2017

Stars From JPV Reality W  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust L 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M301   

10:00

07 Jan 2017

KSG-THUNDERS W  v/s  Super Kings From SRK L 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M393   

10:00

07 Jan 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  UBMC Sports Club W 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M394   

14:00

07 Jan 2017

Indian Cricket Club L  v/s  Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Clinic W 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M353   

09:00

08 Jan 2017

FORCE RIDER W  v/s  SURE STRIKERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP A

DONE

M302   

10:00

08 Jan 2017

Royals From Nil Yog L  v/s  KSG-INDIANS W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M303   

10:00

08 Jan 2017

KSG-STRIKERS W  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS L 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

MATUNGA RAILWAY GYMKHANA, MATUNGA EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M354   

12:00

08 Jan 2017

CRACKERS-11 L  v/s  HIGH FLYERZ W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP D

DONE

M384   

17:00

09 Jan 2017

DADS XI W  v/s  SUPER STRIKER SVKM & CNMS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M385   

20:00

09 Jan 2017

GARODIA SMASHERS L  v/s  DYNAMIC DADS W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M386   

17:00

10 Jan 2017

GREAT GREGORIAN DADS L  v/s  DADS XI W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M270   

19:00

10 Jan 2017

GSC-Strikers W  v/s  GSC-Warriors L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SECOND ROUND LEAGUE

DONE

M387   

20:00

10 Jan 2017

UNITED SPARTANS L  v/s  UNITED GLADIATORS W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M388   

17:00

11 Jan 2017

GARODIA SMASHERS L  v/s  UNITED SPARTANS W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M389   

20:00

11 Jan 2017

JNS SUPER DADS L  v/s  DADS XI W 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M390   

17:00

12 Jan 2017

UNITED GLADIATORS W  v/s  JNS SUPER DADS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M374   

19:00

12 Jan 2017

GSC-Blasters W  v/s  GSC-Gladiators L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

PLAYOFFS

DONE

M391   

20:00

12 Jan 2017

DADS XI W  v/s  DYNAMIC DADS L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M375   

19:00

13 Jan 2017

GSC-Strikers T  v/s  GSC-Warriors T

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

PLAYOFFS

DONE

M304   

10:00

14 Jan 2017

Hurricanes From Acry Organics L  v/s  Stars From JPV Reality W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M305   

10:00

14 Jan 2017

Royals From Nil Yog W  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS L 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M397   

10:00

14 Jan 2017

UBMC Sports Club W  v/s  Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Clinic L 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M396   

14:00

14 Jan 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Indian Cricket Club W 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M392   

18:00

14 Jan 2017

UNITED GLADIATORS W  v/s  DADS XI L 

GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017 | GLOBAL SPORTS

AIR INDIA GROUND, KALINA SANTACRUZ EAST, MUMBAI

FINAL

DONE

M355   

09:00

15 Jan 2017

TERRIFIC BLASTERS L  v/s  GO GETTERS W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP C

DONE

M306   

10:00

15 Jan 2017

KSG-WARRIORS L  v/s  Super Kings From SRK W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M307   

10:00

15 Jan 2017

KSG-INDIANS L  v/s  KSG-STRIKERS W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M340   

10:00

15 Jan 2017

ROYAL DIAMOND SHAKTI W  v/s  ANTARA ACES L 

JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3 | CHHADVA YOUNG ENDEAVOUR CRICKET CLUB

MCA CRICKET GROUND (BKC), BANDRA EAST, MUMBAI

FINAL

DONE

M356   

12:00

15 Jan 2017

FLASH DYNAMO L  v/s  SPEED MASTERS W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

GROUP B

DONE

M376   

19:00

15 Jan 2017

GSC-Gladiators W  v/s  GSC-Strikers L 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

ELIMINATOR

DONE

M377   

18:30

20 Jan 2017

GSC-Blasters L  v/s  GSC-Gladiators W 

GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2 | Goregaon Sports Club

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

GRAND FINAL

DONE

M284   

10:00

21 Jan 2017

SHREE SAI L  v/s  OMTEXS W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M308   

10:00

21 Jan 2017

Royals From Nil Yog L  v/s  KSG-STRIKERS W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M399   

10:00

21 Jan 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  SKN Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M400   

14:00

21 Jan 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M357   

09:00

22 Jan 2017

TORNADO-11 W  v/s  CRACKERS-11 L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M285   

10:00

22 Jan 2017

ECM LOGISTICS W  v/s  ON TOES L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M309   

10:00

22 Jan 2017

KSG-WARRIORS W  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS L 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M358   

12:00

22 Jan 2017

TSUNAMI EXPRESS W  v/s  SURE STRIKERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M286   

10:00

26 Jan 2017

OMTEXS L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M310   

10:00

26 Jan 2017

KSG-STRIKERS W  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS L 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

RANK1 VS RANK4 SEMI FINAL1

DONE

M287   

10:00

28 Jan 2017

ECM LOGISTICS W  v/s  SHREE SAI L 

YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M311   

10:00

28 Jan 2017

KSG-WARRIORS W  v/s  Super Kings From SRK L 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

RANK2 VS RANK3 SEMI FINAL2

DONE

M359   

09:00

29 Jan 2017

HIGH FLYERZ W  v/s  GO GETTERS L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M314   

10:00

29 Jan 2017

KANDIVALI CRICKET ASSOCIATION W  v/s  Stars From JPV Reality L 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL U/30

DONE

M401   

10:00

29 Jan 2017

SHREE NAMAN GROUP L  v/s  NUCLEUS COACHING W 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M360   

12:00

29 Jan 2017

SPEED MASTERS W  v/s  FORCE RIDER L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M402   

14:00

29 Jan 2017

MANAV IMPORTS PVT LT W  v/s  SHREE SAI L 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M418   

08:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Eagles L  v/s  Marudhar Tigers W 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M315   

10:00

04 Feb 2017

KSG-STRIKERS L  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS W 

KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL A/30

DONE

M403   

10:00

04 Feb 2017

KAVAN JEWELS L  v/s  WINGS CRAFT ENTERTAINMENT W 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M419   

10:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Kings L  v/s  Marudhar Royals W 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M420   

12:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Champs L  v/s  Marudhar Warriors W 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M404   

14:00

04 Feb 2017

MANAV IMPORTS PVT LT L  v/s  JASMINA CONSTRUCTIONS W 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M421   

14:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Eagles W  v/s  Marudhar Kings L 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M422   

16:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Tigers W  v/s  Marudhar Champs L 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M423   

18:30

04 Feb 2017

Marudhar Royals L  v/s  Marudhar Warriors W 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M424   

09:00

05 Feb 2017

Marudhar Warriors W  v/s  Marudhar Royals L 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M453   

09:00

05 Feb 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club L  v/s  UBMC Sports Club W 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M405   

10:00

05 Feb 2017

SHREE NAMAN GROUP L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M427   

10:00

05 Feb 2017

KANDIVALI CRICKET ASSOCIATION W  v/s  Hurricanes From Acry Organics L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M425   

12:00

05 Feb 2017

Marudhar Tigers T  v/s  Marudhar Eagles T

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M454   

12:00

05 Feb 2017

Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Clinic L  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club W 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M406   

14:00

05 Feb 2017

KAVAN JEWELS W  v/s  NUCLEUS COACHING L 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M428   

14:00

05 Feb 2017

Stars From JPV Reality W  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M455   

15:00

05 Feb 2017

Wandering Monks W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M426   

18:00

05 Feb 2017

Marudhar Warriors W  v/s  Marudhar Tigers L 

Marudhar Premier League-2017 | Marudhar Mitra Parishad

Goregaon Sports Club (GSC) , Malad West, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M407   

10:00

11 Feb 2017

MANAV IMPORTS PVT LT L  v/s  WINGS CRAFT ENTERTAINMENT W 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M429   

10:00

11 Feb 2017

KANDIVALI CRICKET ASSOCIATION L  v/s  Stars From JPV Reality W 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M459   

10:00

11 Feb 2017

SKN Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M408   

14:00

11 Feb 2017

SHREE NAMAN GROUP W  v/s  JASMINA CONSTRUCTIONS L 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M430   

14:00

11 Feb 2017

Hurricanes From Acry Organics L  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust W 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M460   

14:00

11 Feb 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club L  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club W 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M361   

09:00

12 Feb 2017

TORNADO-11 L  v/s  HIGH FLYERZ W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M409   

10:00

12 Feb 2017

SHREE SAI W  v/s  NUCLEUS COACHING L 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M431   

10:00

12 Feb 2017

KSG-WARRIORS L  v/s  KSG-STRIKERS W 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M456   

10:00

12 Feb 2017

KSG-FOX W  v/s  KSG-TIGER L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M362   

12:00

12 Feb 2017

TSUNAMI EXPRESS L  v/s  SPEED MASTERS W 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

SEMI FINAL

DONE

M410   

14:00

12 Feb 2017

SHREE NAMAN GROUP L  v/s  WINGS CRAFT ENTERTAINMENT W 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M432   

14:00

12 Feb 2017

KSG-THUNDERS W  v/s  Super Kings From SRK L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M411   

10:00

18 Feb 2017

NUCLEUS COACHING L  v/s  JASMINA CONSTRUCTIONS W 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M433   

10:00

18 Feb 2017

Stars From JPV Reality W  v/s  Hurricanes From Acry Organics L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M464   

10:00

18 Feb 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M412   

14:00

18 Feb 2017

MANAV IMPORTS PVT LT W  v/s  KAVAN JEWELS L 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M434   

14:00

18 Feb 2017

KANDIVALI CRICKET ASSOCIATION W  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M463   

14:00

18 Feb 2017

SKN Sports Club W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M363   

10:00

19 Feb 2017

SPEED MASTERS W  v/s  HIGH FLYERZ L 

DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17 | DR. LAL PATHLABS

INDIAN SPORTS STAR FOUNDATION (ISSF) GROUND, YAMUNA VIHAR , NEW DELHI

FINAL

DONE

M413   

10:00

19 Feb 2017

WINGS CRAFT ENTERTAINMENT L  v/s  SHREE SAI W 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M435   

10:00

19 Feb 2017

KSG-STRIKERS W  v/s  Super Kings From SRK L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M457   

10:00

19 Feb 2017

KSG-TIGER L  v/s  KSG-LION W 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M414   

14:00

19 Feb 2017

KAVAN JEWELS W  v/s  JASMINA CONSTRUCTIONS L 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M436   

14:00

19 Feb 2017

KSG-WARRIORS W  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M415   

10:00

24 Feb 2017

SHREE SAI W  v/s  JASMINA CONSTRUCTIONS L 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M416   

14:00

24 Feb 2017

WINGS CRAFT ENTERTAINMENT W  v/s  KAVAN JEWELS L 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M465   

09:00

25 Feb 2017

Seven Hills L  v/s  SKN Sports Club W 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M468   

09:30

25 Feb 2017

Volcano Blasters W  v/s  Royal Strikers L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M417   

10:00

25 Feb 2017

SHREE SAI L  v/s  WINGS CRAFT ENTERTAINMENT W 

YCC T20 CUP 2017 | YOUTH CRICKET CLUB

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M437   

10:00

25 Feb 2017

Stars From JPV Reality W  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M469   

11:30

25 Feb 2017

Rising Stars L  v/s  Spice Angels W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

WOMEN LEAGUE

DONE

M466   

12:00

25 Feb 2017

Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Clinic L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M470   

12:30

25 Feb 2017

Spartan W  v/s  Super XI L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M438   

14:00

25 Feb 2017

KANDIVALI CRICKET ASSOCIATION W  v/s  Hurricanes From Acry Organics L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M471   

14:30

25 Feb 2017

Seven Stars W  v/s  ACE Warriors L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M467   

15:00

25 Feb 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Wandering Monks W 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M473   

09:30

26 Feb 2017

Volcano Blasters W  v/s  ACE Warriors L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M439   

10:00

26 Feb 2017

KSG-WARRIORS W  v/s  Super Kings From SRK L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M458   

10:00

26 Feb 2017

KSG-FOX L  v/s  KSG-LION W 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M474   

11:30

26 Feb 2017

Seven Stars L  v/s  Super XI W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M475   

13:30

26 Feb 2017

Spartan L  v/s  Royal Strikers W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M440   

14:00

26 Feb 2017

KSG-STRIKERS L  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS W 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M476   

15:30

26 Feb 2017

Volcano Blasters W  v/s  Super XI L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M477   

09:00

04 Mar 2017

Seven Stars L  v/s  Royal Strikers W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M441   

10:00

04 Mar 2017

Super Kings From SRK L  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS W 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M443   

10:00

04 Mar 2017

Hurricanes From Acry Organics W  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M478   

11:00

04 Mar 2017

Spartan L  v/s  ACE Warriors W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

MEN LEAGUE

DONE

M479   

13:00

04 Mar 2017

Volcano Blasters W  v/s  Royal Strikers L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

QUALIFIER 1

DONE

M442   

14:00

04 Mar 2017

KSG-WARRIORS W  v/s  KSG-STRIKERS L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M444   

14:00

04 Mar 2017

KANDIVALI CRICKET ASSOCIATION W  v/s  Stars From JPV Reality L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M480   

15:00

04 Mar 2017

Super XI W  v/s  ACE Warriors L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

ELIMINATOR

DONE

M472   

16:30

04 Mar 2017

Gopi's XI W  v/s  L Super XI L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Venus Cricket Ground, Goregaon West, Mumbai

WOMEN LEAGUE

DONE

M481   

09:00

05 Mar 2017

Rising Stars W  v/s  L Super XI L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

WOMEN LEAGUE

DONE

M445   

10:00

05 Mar 2017

KSG-STRIKERS W  v/s  Super Kings From SRK L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M447   

10:00

05 Mar 2017

Stars From JPV Reality L  v/s  Hurricanes From Acry Organics W 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M482   

10:00

05 Mar 2017

Gopi's XI W  v/s  Spice Angels L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

WOMEN LEAGUE

DONE

M483   

11:00

05 Mar 2017

Royal Strikers L  v/s  Super XI W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

QUALIFIER 2

DONE

M484   

13:00

05 Mar 2017

Gopi's XI L  v/s  Rising Stars W 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

WOMEN FINAL

DONE

M446   

14:00

05 Mar 2017

KSG-THUNDERS L  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS W 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M448   

14:00

05 Mar 2017

KANDIVALI CRICKET ASSOCIATION W  v/s  Sixers From Subh Valia Trust L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M485   

14:30

05 Mar 2017

Volcano Blasters W  v/s  Super XI L 

Navgam Premier League-5 | Shree Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj

Poinsur Gymkhana & Sports Club , Kandivali West, Mumbai

MEN FINAL

DONE

M490   

09:30

11 Mar 2017

SKN Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M449   

10:00

11 Mar 2017

KSG-STRIKERS W  v/s  KSG-THUNDERS L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M492   

10:00

11 Mar 2017

Nathalia Uneval Brahman L  v/s  Braham Kshatriya W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M491   

13:00

11 Mar 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M493   

13:45

11 Mar 2017

Shree Ghoghari Lohana Mahajan L  v/s  Dasa Sorathiya Vanik Samaj W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M450   

14:00

11 Mar 2017

KSG-WARRIORS L  v/s  Super Kings From SRK W 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M451   

10:00

12 Mar 2017

KANDIVALI CRICKET ASSOCIATION W  v/s  Stars From JPV Reality L 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL U/30

DONE

M494   

10:00

12 Mar 2017

Gurjar Sutar Vishwakarma XI L  v/s  Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M495   

13:45

12 Mar 2017

Zalawadi Jain L  v/s  Cambay Super Kings Khambhati W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M452   

14:00

12 Mar 2017

KSG-WARRIORS L  v/s  KSG-STRIKERS W 

KSG-T20 CUP-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL A/30

DONE

M488   

09:00

18 Mar 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  SKN Sports Club W 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M496   

10:00

18 Mar 2017

Halai Lohana W  v/s  KSG-YOUNG STARS L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M498   

10:00

18 Mar 2017

KSG-WARRIORS L  v/s  Parajiya Soni W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M523   

10:00

18 Mar 2017

KSG-FOX W  v/s  KSG-LION L 

KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M489   

13:30

18 Mar 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M497   

13:45

18 Mar 2017

Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj W  v/s  Meghval L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M499   

13:45

18 Mar 2017

Zalawadi Jain W  v/s  Rohidas Vanshi Vadhiyara L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M524   

14:00

18 Mar 2017

KSG-TIGER W  v/s  KSG-PANTHER L 

KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M500   

10:00

19 Mar 2017

KSG-STRIKERS L  v/s  Meghval W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M502   

10:00

19 Mar 2017

SUPERIORS FROM DH ORGANICS W  v/s  Cambay Super Kings Khambhati L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M525   

10:00

19 Mar 2017

KSG-FOX W  v/s  KSG-PANDAS L 

KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M501   

13:45

19 Mar 2017

Halai Lohana W  v/s  Shree Ghoghari Lohana Mahajan L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M503   

13:45

19 Mar 2017

Parajiya Soni W  v/s  Braham Kshatriya L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M526   

14:00

19 Mar 2017

KSG-LION W  v/s  KSG-TIGER L 

KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M534   

09:00

25 Mar 2017

SKN Sports Club W  v/s  UBMC Sports Club L 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M504   

10:00

25 Mar 2017

SUPERIORS FROM DH ORGANICS W  v/s  Zalawadi Jain L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M506   

10:00

25 Mar 2017

Parajiya Soni L  v/s  Nathalia Uneval Brahman W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M527   

10:00

25 Mar 2017

KSG-PANTHER W  v/s  KSG-PANDAS L 

KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M535   

12:00

25 Mar 2017

Seven Hills L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M505   

13:00

25 Mar 2017

Rohidas Vanshi Vadhiyara W  v/s  Cambay Super Kings Khambhati L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M507   

13:45

25 Mar 2017

Halai Lohana W  v/s  Dasa Sorathiya Vanik Samaj L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M528   

14:00

25 Mar 2017

KSG-FOX T  v/s  KSG-TIGER T

KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M536   

15:00

25 Mar 2017

Raheja Sports Club W  v/s  Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Clinic L 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M508   

10:00

26 Mar 2017

SUPERIORS FROM DH ORGANICS W  v/s  Rohidas Vanshi Vadhiyara L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP A

DONE

M510   

10:00

26 Mar 2017

KSG-STRIKERS W  v/s  Gurjar Sutar Vishwakarma XI L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M529   

10:00

26 Mar 2017

KSG-LION W  v/s  KSG-PANDAS L 

KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M509   

13:45

26 Mar 2017

KSG-YOUNG STARS L  v/s  Dasa Sorathiya Vanik Samaj W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M511   

13:45

26 Mar 2017

KSG-WARRIORS W  v/s  Braham Kshatriya L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M530   

14:00

26 Mar 2017

KSG-FOX L  v/s  KSG-PANTHER W 

KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M512   

10:00

01 Apr 2017

KSG-YOUNG STARS W  v/s  Shree Ghoghari Lohana Mahajan L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP B

DONE

M514   

10:00

01 Apr 2017

Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj W  v/s  KSG-STRIKERS L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M531   

10:00

01 Apr 2017

KSG-LION W  v/s  KSG-PANTHER L 

KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M513   

13:45

01 Apr 2017

Nathalia Uneval Brahman W  v/s  KSG-WARRIORS L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

GROUP D

DONE

M515   

13:45

01 Apr 2017

Meghval W  v/s  Gurjar Sutar Vishwakarma XI L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

GROUP C

DONE

M532   

14:00

01 Apr 2017

KSG-TIGER W  v/s  KSG-PANDAS L 

KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

POOL A

DONE

M516   

10:00

02 Apr 2017

Meghval L  v/s  SUPERIORS FROM DH ORGANICS W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M518   

10:00

02 Apr 2017

Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj W  v/s  Zalawadi Jain L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M533   

10:00

02 Apr 2017

KSG-FOX W  v/s  KSG-LION L 

KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017 | Kapol Sports Group

AQUARIA CRICKET GROUND, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI

FINAL

DONE

M517   

13:45

02 Apr 2017

Nathalia Uneval Brahman L  v/s  Halai Lohana W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M519   

13:45

02 Apr 2017

Parajiya Soni L  v/s  Dasa Sorathiya Vanik Samaj W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M538   

09:00

08 Apr 2017

Seven Hills L  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club W 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M520   

10:00

08 Apr 2017

Navgam Visanagar Vanik Samaj L  v/s  SUPERIORS FROM DH ORGANICS W 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M539   

12:00

08 Apr 2017

UBMC Sports Club W  v/s  Wandering Monks L 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M521   

13:45

08 Apr 2017

Halai Lohana W  v/s  Dasa Sorathiya Vanik Samaj L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M540   

15:00

08 Apr 2017

SKN Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

POOL A

DONE

M522   

10:00

09 Apr 2017

SUPERIORS FROM DH ORGANICS W  v/s  Halai Lohana L 

KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017 | Kapol Sports Group

Payyade Cricket Ground New, Kandivali (W) Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M541   

10:00

09 Apr 2017

Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Clinic W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M542   

14:00

09 Apr 2017

UBMC Sports Club W  v/s  Indian Cricket Club L 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M543   

09:00

15 Apr 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club L  v/s  Wandering Monks W 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M544   

12:00

15 Apr 2017

SKN Sports Club L  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club W 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M545   

15:00

15 Apr 2017

Wandering Monks W  v/s  Goregaon Boys Sports Club L 

PRIDE CUP-2017 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

FINAL

DONE

M546   

10:30

16 Apr 2017

Shobiz Experiential Commercial P L  v/s  Event Creations

KHEL INDIA KHEL T20 TOURNAMENT SEASON-II 2017 | KHEL INDIA KHEL

SUNTEN GROUND, KADARPUR, GURGAON , HARYANA

GROUP A

SCHED

M552   

09:30

29 Apr 2017

Quick Challengers L  v/s  HLM Rangers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M553   

09:30

29 Apr 2017

Flying Colors XI L  v/s  Mansha Warriors W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M554   

11:40

29 Apr 2017

Tanna's Tigers L  v/s  Sonecha XI W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M555   

11:40

29 Apr 2017

HLM Smashers W  v/s  GD 27 Thunders L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M556   

13:50

29 Apr 2017

Raghuvanshi Royals L  v/s  Akshar Warriors W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M557   

13:50

29 Apr 2017

Mumbai Mandap Masters L  v/s  Balaji Royal Strikers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M558   

09:30

30 Apr 2017

Akshar Warriors L  v/s  Sonecha XI W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M559   

09:30

30 Apr 2017

HLM Smashers W  v/s  Balaji Royal Strikers L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M550   

10:30

30 Apr 2017

Shobiz Experiential Commercial P L  v/s  Event Creations

KHEL INDIA KHEL T20 TOURNAMENT SEASON-II 2017 | KHEL INDIA KHEL

SUNTEN GROUND, KADARPUR, GURGAON , HARYANA

GROUP A

SCHED

M560   

11:40

30 Apr 2017

Raghuvanshi Royals W  v/s  HLM Rangers L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M561   

11:40

30 Apr 2017

Mumbai Mandap Masters L  v/s  Mansha Warriors W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M562   

13:50

30 Apr 2017

Quick Challengers W  v/s  Tanna's Tigers L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M563   

13:50

30 Apr 2017

Flying Colors XI L  v/s  GD 27 Thunders W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M547   

15:30

30 Apr 2017

Event Creations  v/s  PSM Promotor PL

KHEL INDIA KHEL T20 TOURNAMENT SEASON-II 2017 | KHEL INDIA KHEL

SUNTEN GROUND, KADARPUR, GURGAON , HARYANA

GROUP A

SCHED

M564   

09:30

01 May 2017

Raghuvanshi Royals W  v/s  Tanna's Tigers L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M565   

09:30

01 May 2017

Mumbai Mandap Masters L  v/s  GD 27 Thunders W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M566   

11:40

01 May 2017

Quick Challengers L  v/s  Akshar Warriors W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M567   

11:40

01 May 2017

Flying Colors XI L  v/s  Balaji Royal Strikers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M568   

13:50

01 May 2017

Sonecha XI W  v/s  HLM Rangers L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP A

DONE

M569   

13:50

01 May 2017

HLM Smashers L  v/s  Mansha Warriors W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

GROUP B

DONE

M580   

09:00

05 May 2017

Shirshi Jubilee Cricket Club L  v/s  Shiv Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M581   

15:00

05 May 2017

Shirshi Rising Cricekt Club W  v/s  Nadgaon Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M582   

08:00

06 May 2017

JSC SAKHROL-B L  v/s  Karji Knight Riders W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M570   

09:30

06 May 2017

Sonecha XI L  v/s  HLM Smashers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M571   

09:30

06 May 2017

Mansha Warriors L  v/s  HLM Rangers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M583   

11:00

06 May 2017

Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club W  v/s  Khed Fighter L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M572   

13:00

06 May 2017

Akshar Warriors L  v/s  GD 27 Thunders W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M573   

13:00

06 May 2017

Balaji Royal Strikers W  v/s  Raghuvanshi Royals L 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M584   

15:00

06 May 2017

JSC SAKHROL-D W  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-C L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M574   

07:30

07 May 2017

HLM Smashers L  v/s  Balaji Royal Strikers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M575   

07:30

07 May 2017

HLM Rangers L  v/s  GD 27 Thunders W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M600   

08:30

07 May 2017

JSC SAKHROLI-SENIOR L  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-A W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M551   

10:30

07 May 2017

Justdial  v/s  PSM Promotor PL

KHEL INDIA KHEL T20 TOURNAMENT SEASON-II 2017 | KHEL INDIA KHEL

TERRY GROUND, BALIAWAS, GURGAON, HARYANA

GROUP A

SCHED

M578   

13:30

07 May 2017

GD 27 Thunders L  v/s  Balaji Royal Strikers W 

Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017 | Shree Halai Lohana Mahajan & Ramat Gamat Samiti

THAKUR STADIUM HOME GROUND, KANDIVALI EAST, MUMBAI

FINAL

DONE

M602   

15:30

07 May 2017

Dak Bangla 11 L  v/s  RSCC AMSHET W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M586   

07:30

08 May 2017

AZAM SPORTS ACADEMY L  v/s  PUNE FALCONS W 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP B

DONE

M587   

11:30

08 May 2017

PRAVARA GEMS L  v/s  KARNATAKA SPORTS W 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP B

DONE

M585   

14:30

08 May 2017

CENTRAL RAILWAY W  v/s  GOA SPORTS L 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP A

DONE

M604   

15:30

08 May 2017

Furus Adarsh Krida Mandal L  v/s  Phoplone Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M588   

07:30

09 May 2017

PUNE FALCONS W  v/s  PRAVARA GEMS L 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP B

DONE

M603   

08:30

09 May 2017

FSCC MUMKE W  v/s  Ashti Black Caps L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M589   

11:30

09 May 2017

AZAM SPORTS ACADEMY L  v/s  KARNATAKA SPORTS W 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP B

DONE

M601   

11:30

09 May 2017

Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club W  v/s  Shiv Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M590   

14:30

09 May 2017

HK BOUNCE L  v/s  WOMEN SPORTS ASSOCIATIONS W 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP A

DONE

M605   

15:30

09 May 2017

Nilik Youngster Cricket Club L  v/s  Karji Tambe Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M591   

07:30

10 May 2017

AZAM SPORTS ACADEMY L  v/s  PRAVARA GEMS W 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP B

DONE

M606   

08:30

10 May 2017

Rajwel Sports Club W  v/s  Madina Chowk Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M592   

11:30

10 May 2017

CENTRAL RAILWAY L  v/s  WOMEN SPORTS ASSOCIATIONS W 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP A

DONE

M607   

11:30

10 May 2017

Alsur Cricket Club W  v/s  Jalal Shah Bhoste L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M593   

14:30

10 May 2017

HK BOUNCE W  v/s  GOA SPORTS L 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP A

DONE

M608   

15:30

10 May 2017

MCC KHED W  v/s  Kondivili Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M594   

07:30

11 May 2017

CENTRAL RAILWAY W  v/s  HK BOUNCE L 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP A

DONE

M611   

08:30

11 May 2017

Falsonda Cricket Club L  v/s  Karji Rahmat Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M595   

11:30

11 May 2017

PUNE FALCONS L  v/s  KARNATAKA SPORTS W 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP B

DONE

M612   

11:30

11 May 2017

JSC SAKHROL-D L  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-A W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M596   

14:30

11 May 2017

GOA SPORTS L  v/s  WOMEN SPORTS ASSOCIATIONS W 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

GROUP A

DONE

M613   

08:30

12 May 2017

Karji Knight Riders L  v/s  Phoplone United W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M597   

09:30

12 May 2017

WOMEN SPORTS ASSOCIATIONS L  v/s  PUNE FALCONS W 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M598   

13:30

12 May 2017

KARNATAKA SPORTS W  v/s  CENTRAL RAILWAY L 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M614   

09:30

13 May 2017

Eleven Stars W  v/s  Phoplone Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M610   

13:30

13 May 2017

PUNE FALCONS L  v/s  KARNATAKA SPORTS W 

3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017 | AZAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION

V M GANY SPORTS COMPLEX GROUND, PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

FINAL

DONE

M615   

15:30

13 May 2017

MCC KHED W  v/s  Karji Rahmat Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M617   

09:30

14 May 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M616   

12:00

14 May 2017

Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club W  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-A L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (B)

DONE

M618   

13:30

14 May 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  SKN Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M619   

15:30

14 May 2017

Nilik Youngster Cricket Club W  v/s  Shirshi Rising Cricekt Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M620   

08:30

15 May 2017

Nilik Youngster Cricket Club W  v/s  Eleven Stars L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (B)

DONE

M621   

15:30

15 May 2017

Khed National Cricket Club W  v/s  Alsur Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M622   

15:30

16 May 2017

Phoplone United L  v/s  FSCC MUMKE W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M623   

15:30

17 May 2017

Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club W  v/s  Eleven Stars L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (B)

DONE

M624   

15:30

18 May 2017

RSCC AMSHET L  v/s  Khed National Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

DONE

M625   

09:00

19 May 2017

Rajwel Sports Club L  v/s  MCC KHED W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (A)

DONE

M629   

15:00

19 May 2017

FSCC MUMKE L  v/s  Khed National Cricket Club W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (A)

DONE

M631   

09:00

20 May 2017

FSCC MUMKE W  v/s  MCC KHED L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (A)

DONE

M630   

09:30

20 May 2017

Gokuldham Boys W  v/s  LinkedIN Legends L 

Gokuldham Trophy 2017-18 | Gokuldham Boys Club

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

DONE

M626   

14:00

20 May 2017

UBMC Sports Club L  v/s  Chandrakant Pandit Cricket Clinic W 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M627   

09:00

21 May 2017

Dindoshi Sports Club W  v/s  Raheja Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M628   

14:00

21 May 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  SKN Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M632   

15:30

21 May 2017

Nilik Youngster Cricket Club L  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-A W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (B)

DONE

M633   

09:00

22 May 2017

Rajwel Sports Club L  v/s  FSCC MUMKE W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (A)

DONE

M635   

08:30

23 May 2017

Khed National Cricket Club W  v/s  Rajwel Sports Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

LEAGUE POOL (A)

DONE

M634   

15:30

23 May 2017

JSC SAKHROL-A W  v/s  Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M636   

15:30

24 May 2017

Khed National Cricket Club W  v/s  FSCC MUMKE L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M638   

09:00

27 May 2017

Safa Masjid Chowk Cricket Club L  v/s  FSCC MUMKE W 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

3rd PLACE

DONE

M637   

15:30

27 May 2017

Khed National Cricket Club W  v/s  JSC SAKHROL-A L 

JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017 | JSC SAKHROLI & MY SAKHROL

DIGI CRICKET GROUND, SAKHROLI, KHED, RATNAGIRI, MAHARASHTRA

GRAND-FINALE

DONE

M548   

15:30

28 May 2017

Event Creations  v/s  JSB Enterprises

KHEL INDIA KHEL T20 TOURNAMENT SEASON-II 2017 | KHEL INDIA KHEL

GROUP A

SCHED

M549   

15:30

28 May 2017

Justdial  v/s  Shobiz Experiential Commercial P L

KHEL INDIA KHEL T20 TOURNAMENT SEASON-II 2017 | KHEL INDIA KHEL

GROUP B

SCHED

M639   

09:00

04 Jun 2017

SKN Sports Club L  v/s  Raheja Sports Club W 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M641   

12:00

04 Jun 2017

Indian Cricket Club L  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club W 

DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M640   

14:00

04 Jun 2017

Goregaon Boys Sports Club W  v/s  Dindoshi Sports Club L 

DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17 | Dindoshi Sports Club & Associations

Aarey Bhaskar Cricket Ground , Goregaon East, Mumbai

A

DONE

M651   

07:00

09 Jul 2017

Lion Warriors L  v/s  Cricketer's XI W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M642   

07:30

15 Jul 2017

Lion Warriors W  v/s  Eicher L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M643   

07:00

16 Jul 2017

Ekta Cricket Club W  v/s  Avenu Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M644   

10:00

16 Jul 2017

Hindustan Tiles W  v/s  Centurion L 

2nd Skyline T20 Corporate Cricket Championship-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M648   

10:30

22 Jul 2017

Delhi Royal Strikers L  v/s  Titans W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M647   

07:00

23 Jul 2017

Cricketer's XI W  v/s  Smashers L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M645   

10:00

23 Jul 2017

Lion Warriors W  v/s  Reefit Gym Warriors L 

2nd Skyline T20 Corporate Cricket Championship-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M650   

10:30

23 Jul 2017

Ekta Cricket Club W  v/s  GSR... L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M649   

14:30

23 Jul 2017

United XI L  v/s  Empire Cricket Club W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M652   

10:30

29 Jul 2017

Street Ninjas W  v/s  Ashoka Hotel L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M653   

07:00

30 Jul 2017

Warriors Cricket Club L  v/s  Centurion W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M654   

07:00

30 Jul 2017

Rudra Cricket Club L  v/s  Avenu Cricket Club W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M655   

10:30

30 Jul 2017

TEAM RDX W  v/s  Ekta Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M656   

10:30

30 Jul 2017

Titans W  v/s  Empire Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M657   

14:30

30 Jul 2017

Lion Warriors L  v/s  Smashers W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M661   

07:00

05 Aug 2017

Street Ninjas L  v/s  Lion Warriors W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M662   

14:30

05 Aug 2017

Ashoka Hotel L  v/s  Smashers W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M663   

07:00

06 Aug 2017

Warriors Cricket Club L  v/s  Reefit Gym Warriors W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M658   

11:00

06 Aug 2017

Passion For Cricket W  v/s  Brave Hearts L 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M659   

11:00

06 Aug 2017

Delhi Royal Strikers W  v/s  Cricket Maniac L 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M664   

14:30

06 Aug 2017

Kings XI W  v/s  Delhi Royal Strikers L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M660   

15:00

06 Aug 2017

Amazing Shots L  v/s  SSCC.. W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M666   

07:00

12 Aug 2017

TEAM RDX W  v/s  Avenu Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M667   

07:00

12 Aug 2017

Veterens Cricket Club L  v/s  Centurion W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M665   

10:30

12 Aug 2017

Passion For Cricket L  v/s  Amazing Shots W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M668   

14:30

12 Aug 2017

United XI L  v/s  Kings XI W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M669   

14:30

12 Aug 2017

Ashoka Hotel L  v/s  Cricketer's XI W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M670   

07:30

13 Aug 2017

Empire Cricket Club W  v/s  Delhi Royal Strikers L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M718   

10:30

13 Aug 2017

Avenu Cricket Club L  v/s  GSR... W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M719   

07:00

15 Aug 2017

Warriors Cricket Club W  v/s  Veterens Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M720   

10:30

15 Aug 2017

Centurion L  v/s  Reefit Gym Warriors W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M724   

07:00

19 Aug 2017

Titans W  v/s  Kings XI L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M721   

11:00

19 Aug 2017

Game Swingers L  v/s  Delhi Royal Strikers W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M725   

07:00

20 Aug 2017

Rudra Cricket Club L  v/s  Ekta Cricket Club W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M646   

10:30

20 Aug 2017

Hindustan Tiles W  v/s  Lion Warriors L 

2nd Skyline T20 Corporate Cricket Championship-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

FINAL

DONE

M726   

10:30

20 Aug 2017

Street Ninjas L  v/s  Smashers W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M722   

11:00

20 Aug 2017

Passion For Cricket W  v/s  SSCC.. L 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M723   

14:30

20 Aug 2017

Amazing Shots L  v/s  Brave Hearts W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M727   

14:30

20 Aug 2017

TEAM RDX W  v/s  GSR... L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M731   

07:00

26 Aug 2017

Reefit Gym Warriors W  v/s  Veterens Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M671   

07:00

27 Aug 2017

Bollywood Daredevil  v/s  VFM XI

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP A

SCHED

M733   

10:30

27 Aug 2017

Kavya Enterprises  v/s  Mahadev Desai Cricket Academy

Haryana T-20 Cricket Cup | Young Haryana Cricket Academy

Young Haryana Cricket Stadium, Ballabgarh.Haryana

GROUP A

SCHED

M672   

11:00

27 Aug 2017

Kathmandu Spartans  v/s  Home City Warriors

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP A

SCHED

M728   

11:00

27 Aug 2017

Cricket Maniac W  v/s  Game Swingers L 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M732   

11:00

27 Aug 2017

Ashoka Hotel  v/s  Lion Warriors

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

SCHED

M673   

14:30

27 Aug 2017

Mahadev XI  v/s  Bollywood Daredevil

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP A

SCHED

M734   

14:30

27 Aug 2017

Kaushik Academy  v/s  Cricket Academy of Pathans

Haryana T-20 Cricket Cup | Young Haryana Cricket Academy

Young Haryana Cricket Stadium, Ballabgarh.Haryana

GROUP B

SCHED

M750   

14:30

27 Aug 2017

AKS Ninja L  v/s  Game Swingers W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M729   

15:00

27 Aug 2017

Brave Hearts L  v/s  SSCC.. W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP A

DONE

M730   

15:00

27 Aug 2017

AKS Ninja L  v/s  Delhi Royal Strikers W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M674   

07:00

28 Aug 2017

VFM XI  v/s  Kathmandu Spartans

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP A

SCHED

M675   

11:00

28 Aug 2017

Mahadev XI  v/s  Home City Warriors

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP A

SCHED

M676   

14:30

28 Aug 2017

Kathmandu Spartans  v/s  Bollywood Daredevil

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP A

SCHED

M677   

07:00

29 Aug 2017

VFM XI  v/s  Mahadev XI

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP A

SCHED

M678   

11:00

29 Aug 2017

Home City Warriors  v/s  Bollywood Daredevil

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP A

SCHED

M679   

14:30

29 Aug 2017

Mahadev XI  v/s  Kathmandu Spartans

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP A

SCHED

M680   

07:00

30 Aug 2017

VFM XI  v/s  Home City Warriors

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP A

SCHED

M681   

11:00

30 Aug 2017

Delhi Panthers  v/s  Panipat Steelers

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP B

SCHED

M682   

14:30

30 Aug 2017

ICS Wave Rider  v/s  Delhi Titanz

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP B

SCHED

M683   

07:00

31 Aug 2017

SVM Dynamo  v/s  ICS Wave Rider

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP B

SCHED

M684   

11:00

31 Aug 2017

Delhi Titanz  v/s  Panipat Steelers

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP B

SCHED

M685   

14:30

31 Aug 2017

Delhi Panthers  v/s  ICS Wave Rider

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP B

SCHED

M686   

07:00

01 Sep 2017

SVM Dynamo  v/s  Panipat Steelers

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP B

SCHED

M687   

11:00

01 Sep 2017

Delhi Titanz  v/s  Delhi Panthers

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP B

SCHED

M688   

14:30

01 Sep 2017

ICS Wave Rider  v/s  Panipat Steelers

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP B

SCHED

M736   

06:30

02 Sep 2017

Centurion W  v/s  Rising 11 L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M689   

07:00

02 Sep 2017

SVM Dynamo  v/s  Delhi Panthers

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP B

SCHED

M737   

10:30

02 Sep 2017

Empire Cricket Club  v/s  Kings XI

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

LIVE

M690   

11:00

02 Sep 2017

Mannat Fighters  v/s  Delhi Cops

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP C

SCHED

M691   

14:30

02 Sep 2017

SVM Dynamo  v/s  Delhi Titanz

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP B

SCHED

M738   

06:30

03 Sep 2017

Warriors Cricket Club L  v/s  Rising 11 W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M692   

07:00

03 Sep 2017

Mannat Fighters  v/s  Fairvacanze Patriots

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP C

SCHED

M735   

07:00

03 Sep 2017

Invictus United W  v/s  Avengers L 

2nd Red Rock T-20 Mix Corporate Cricket Cup | Manan Aradhya Cricket Academy

Star Cricket Ground, Kadarpur. Gurgaon

GROUP A

DONE

M693   

11:00

03 Sep 2017

Sunrise Blasters  v/s  Mojoland Bulls

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP C

SCHED

M694   

14:30

03 Sep 2017

Delhi Cops  v/s  Fairvacanze Patriots

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP C

SCHED

M695   

07:00

04 Sep 2017

Mannat Fighters  v/s  Mojoland Bulls

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP C

SCHED

M696   

11:00

04 Sep 2017

Fairvacanze Patriots  v/s  Sunrise Blasters

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP C

SCHED

M697   

14:30

04 Sep 2017

Delhi Cops  v/s  Mojoland Bulls

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP C

SCHED

M698   

07:00

05 Sep 2017

Mannat Fighters  v/s  Sunrise Blasters

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP C

SCHED

M699   

11:00

05 Sep 2017

Fairvacanze Patriots  v/s  Mojoland Bulls

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP C

SCHED

M700   

14:30

05 Sep 2017

Delhi Cops  v/s  Sunrise Blasters

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP C

SCHED

M701   

07:00

06 Sep 2017

Kanpur Super Giants  v/s  Mumbai Superkings

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP D

SCHED

M702   

11:00

06 Sep 2017

Lucknow Lions  v/s  Bengal Lions

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP D

SCHED

M703   

14:30

06 Sep 2017

Kota Knight Riders  v/s  Mumbai Superkings

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP D

SCHED

M704   

07:00

07 Sep 2017

Kanpur Super Giants  v/s  Lucknow Lions

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP D

SCHED

M705   

11:00

07 Sep 2017

Kota Knight Riders  v/s  Bengal Lions

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP D

SCHED

M706   

14:30

07 Sep 2017

Lucknow Lions  v/s  Mumbai Superkings

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP D

SCHED

M707   

09:00

08 Sep 2017

Kanpur Super Giants  v/s  Bengal Lions

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP D

SCHED

M708   

14:00

08 Sep 2017

Lucknow Lions  v/s  Kota Knight Riders

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP D

SCHED

M741   

06:30

09 Sep 2017

Genpact AIG W  v/s  Spartans L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M709   

09:00

09 Sep 2017

Mumbai Superkings  v/s  Bengal Lions

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP D

SCHED

M740   

10:30

09 Sep 2017

Street Ninjas L  v/s  Cricketer's XI W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M710   

14:00

09 Sep 2017

Kota Knight Riders  v/s  Kanpur Super Giants

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GROUP D

SCHED

M742   

07:00

10 Sep 2017

All Stars L  v/s  United XI W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M745   

07:00

10 Sep 2017

Rising 11 L  v/s  Reefit Gym Warriors W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M711   

09:00

10 Sep 2017

To be announced  v/s  To be announced

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

QUARTER FINAL

SCHED

M739   

11:00

10 Sep 2017

AKS Ninja L  v/s  Cricket Maniac W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

GROUP B

DONE

M712   

14:00

10 Sep 2017

To be announced  v/s  To be announced

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

QUARTER FINAL

SCHED

M743   

14:30

10 Sep 2017

ElevanStars L  v/s  Kings XI W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M713   

09:00

11 Sep 2017

To be announced  v/s  To be announced

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

QUARTER FINAL

SCHED

M714   

14:00

11 Sep 2017

To be announced  v/s  To be announced

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

QUARTER FINAL

SCHED

M715   

09:00

12 Sep 2017

To be announced  v/s  To be announced

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

SEMI-FINAL

SCHED

M716   

14:00

12 Sep 2017

To be announced  v/s  To be announced

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

SEMI-FINAL

SCHED

M717   

09:00

13 Sep 2017

To be announced  v/s  To be announced

Sonepat Premier League-3 | Sonipat Premier League a Cricket Fever

Ghasauli Cricket Stadium, Sonipat , Haryana, India - 131101

GRAND FINALE

SCHED

M748   

07:00

16 Sep 2017

J R 11 W  v/s  Spartans L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M752   

07:00

16 Sep 2017

Rising 11  v/s  Veterens Cricket Club

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

LIVE

M749   

11:00

16 Sep 2017

J R 11 W  v/s  Adi Blasters L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP B

DONE

M751   

14:30

16 Sep 2017

Kings XI W  v/s  Cricketer's XI L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M756   

07:00

17 Sep 2017

Kings XI W  v/s  The Hustlers L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP A

DONE

M757   

07:07

17 Sep 2017

Dezibel Cricket Club W  v/s  Friends Cricket Club L 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP C

DONE

M754   

10:30

17 Sep 2017

Reefit Gym Warriors W  v/s  Ekta Cricket Club L 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M746   

11:00

17 Sep 2017

Passion For Cricket W  v/s  Delhi Royal Strikers L 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M758   

14:15

17 Sep 2017

Empire Cricket Club L  v/s  Smashers W 

Skyline Champions League - 2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

GROUP D

DONE

M747   

14:30

17 Sep 2017

SSCC.. L  v/s  Cricket Maniac W 

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

SEMI-FINAL

DONE

M753   

14:30

17 Sep 2017

The Master Blasters  v/s  United 11

2nd Red Rock T-20 Mix Corporate Cricket Cup | Manan Aradhya Cricket Academy

Star Cricket Ground, Kadarpur. Gurgaon

GROUP A

LIVE

M755   

14:30

17 Sep 2017

Centurion L  v/s  TEAM RDX W 

Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017 | Mahi Sports Management

Skyline Cricket Ground, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana.

QUARTER FINAL

DONE

M759   

10:00

24 Sep 2017

Passion For Cricket  v/s  Cricket Maniac

Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017 | Cricket Adda Sports Club

Cricket Adda Sports Ground, Baliyawas, Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana

FINAL

SCHED

  Matches Current

  Series Recent

2nd Red Rock T-20 Mix Corporate Cricket Cup
RRCCC | 04 Sep 2017 to 10 Oct 2017
Skyline Champions League - 2017
SCL | 09 Sep 2017 to 10 Oct 2017
Sonepat Premier League-3
SPL3 | 27 Aug 2017 to 17 Sep 2017
Cricket Adda T20 Cup- 2017
CACUP2017 | 06 Aug 2017 to 16 Sep 2017
Skyline T20 Corporate Summer League-2017
SKYLINET20 | 08 Jul 2017 to 10 Sep 2017
Haryana T-20 Cricket Cup
HT20CC | 28 Aug 2017 to 28 Aug 2017
2nd Skyline T20 Corporate Cricket Championship-2017
2ndSKYLINET20 | 25 Jun 2017 to 20 Aug 2017
KHEL INDIA KHEL T20 TOURNAMENT SEASON-II 2017
KIKT20 | 16 Apr 2017 to 11 Jun 2017
JSC GOLDEN JUBILEE (SAKHROLI)-2017
JSCGJ2017 | 05 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Gokuldham Trophy 2017-18
GOKULDHAM | 20 May 2017 to 20 May 2017
3rd ABEDA INAMDAR ALL INDIA INVITATIONAL WOMEN CRICKET TOURNAMENT-2017
AIWCT2017 | 08 May 2017 to 13 May 2017
Somani Raghuvanshi Premier League-2017
RPL2017 | 29 Apr 2017 to 07 May 2017
DGRS Champions Cup 2016-17
DGRS | 15 Oct 2016 to 01 May 2017
DSC Challenge Cup 2016-17
DSC | 15 Oct 2016 to 01 May 2017
PRIDE CUP-2017
PRIDECUP | 05 Feb 2017 to 16 Apr 2017
KSG-KAPOL PREMIER LEAGUE-2017
KPL2017 | 11 Mar 2017 to 09 Apr 2017
KSG-CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2017
KSGCT2017 | 18 Mar 2017 to 02 Apr 2017
KSG-T20 CUP-2017
KSGT20CUP | 05 Feb 2017 to 12 Mar 2017
Navgam Premier League-5
NPL5 | 25 Feb 2017 to 05 Mar 2017
YCC T20 CUP 2017
YCCT20 | 29 Jan 2017 to 26 Feb 2017
DR LAL PATHLABS LEAGUE 2016-17
DLPLL | 11 Dec 2016 to 19 Feb 2017
Marudhar Premier League-2017
MPL2017 | 04 Feb 2017 to 05 Feb 2017
KSG (40-40) CUP 2016-17
KSG40T40CUP | 11 Dec 2016 to 04 Feb 2017
YCC OMTEX CUP 2016-17
OMTEXCUP | 19 Nov 2016 to 31 Jan 2017
GLOBAL SPORTS INTERSCHOOL DADS CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2017
GSIDCT2017 | 03 Jan 2017 to 20 Jan 2017
GOREGAON SPORTS CLUB PREMIER LEAGUE-2
GSCPL2 | 25 Nov 2016 to 18 Jan 2017
JYOTI CELEBRATIONS CUP-3
JCC3 | 02 Dec 2016 to 15 Jan 2017
KSG-YCC CUP 2016
KSGYCC2016 | 05 Nov 2016 to 10 Dec 2016

  Teams by wins

  Batsmen by runs

  Bowlers by wickets

  Recent News & Articles