KPCA Emerging T40 Trophy Season 3

KPCA Emerging T40 Trophy Season 3

KPCAE3 | India | Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy

2019-2020 Season

5559

RUNS

26

SIXES

550

FOURS

231

WICKETS

20

TEAMS

20

MATCHES

KPCA Emerging T40 Trophy Season 3 (KPCAE3), organized by Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy (KPCA) in India, starting on Thursday, 06 Feb 2020 and ending on Monday, 20 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Mahim Juvenile Sports Club,Dadar West, Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028.

LIVE MATCHES
Fixtures Not Available
RECENT MATCHES

M3386 | Others | 13 Mar 2020 09:00 | M20

KPCA Emerging T40 Trophy Season 3 | Sassanian Sports Club, Azad Maidan, Mumbai

ASFV

Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi

SNJCA

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy

Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi WON the match by 1 Wickets.

M3384 | Others | 12 Mar 2020 09:00 | M18

KPCA Emerging T40 Trophy Season 3 | Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Mumbai

KPCA

Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy

MCAT

Mumbai Cricket Academy Thane

Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy WON the match by 122 Runs.

M3383 | Others | 11 Mar 2020 09:00 | M17

KPCA Emerging T40 Trophy Season 3 | Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Mumbai

JVPGC

Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club

ACAMW

Athletix Cricket Academy Mulund West

Athletix Cricket Academy Mulund West won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club WON the match by 112 Runs.

M3363 | Others | 05 Mar 2020 09:00 | M16

KPCA Emerging T40 Trophy Season 3 | Navroz Cricket Club Ground , Azad Maidan , Mumbai

ASFV

Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi

SDCG

Shailesh Dubli Cricket Growth

Shailesh Dubli Cricket Growth won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi WON the match by 115 Runs.

M3354 | Others | 04 Mar 2020 09:00 | M14

KPCA Emerging T40 Trophy Season 3 | Sassanian Sports Club, Azad Maidan, Mumbai

SNJCA

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy

SDCF

Sandeep Dahad Cricket Foundation

Sandeep Dahad Cricket Foundation won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy WON the match by 156 Runs.

HIGH SCORES

Yatin Madhavi

Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy

134

139.6

Rudra Dhandey

Sanjeevani Cricket Academy

130

138.3

Yash Kadam

Modern Cricket Club Kalyan

109*

99.1

MOST RUNS

Siddhesh Gawande

Dnyanraj Sports Cricket Academy

168

131.2

Yatin Madhavi

Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy

134

139.6

Rutvik Rajpura

Shailesh Dubli Cricket Growth

131

123.6

MOST WICKETS

Sahil Phegade

Boys Cricket Club

10

0.5

Sandesh Koli

Avinash Salvi Foundation Vashi

6

4.6

Soham Mewada

SP Sports Club

6

5.3

Who we are?

RTPL - Copyright © 2018

All rights reserved

Disclaimer
Rumani Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Ijmima Complex, Malad (W), Mumbai. INDIA

support@rumani-inc.com