SERIES ACTIVE SEASON
 

JFSCBM | 15 Feb 2020 - 31 May 2020

JFSC Burns & McDonnell Premier League 2020

JFSC Burns & McDonnell Premier League 2020 (JFSCBM) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 15 Feb 2020 and ending on Sunday, 31 May 2020. The series will be played at Shivaji Park Gymkhana, Keluskar Road South, Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028,.

MPL3 | 25 Jan 2020 - 02 May 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga 3 Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga 3 Premier League 2019-20 (MPL3) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 25 Jan 2020 and ending on Saturday, 02 May 2020. The series will be played at Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Club (DPZ) , 113, Lakshami Nappu Rd, Matunga Railway Colony, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019.

OMT20 | 29 Jan 2020 - 02 May 2020

Omni T20 Trophy 2019-20

Omni T20 Trophy 2019-20 (OMT20) is organized by Mariya Sports Academy (MSA) in India, starting on Wednesday, 29 Jan 2020 and ending on Saturday, 02 May 2020. The series will be played at Azad Maidan Mahapalika Marg Dhobitalao, Fort Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001.

DSCL2020 | 06 Feb 2020 - 02 May 2020

Dnyanraj Sports T40 Cricket League 2020

Dnyanraj Sports T40 Cricket League 2020 (DSCL2020) is organized by Dnyanraj Sports Cricket Academy (DSCA) in India, starting on Thursday, 06 Feb 2020 and ending on Saturday, 02 May 2020. The series will be played at Sonale Cricket Ground,Saravali, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421311.

DGRS5 | 01 Dec 2019 - 30 Apr 2020

DGRS Champions Cup Season 5

DGRS Champions Cup Season 5 (DGRS5) is organized by Goregaon Boys & Dindoshi Sports Club (GBDSC) in India, starting on Sunday, 01 Dec 2019 and ending on Thursday, 30 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Aarey Bhashkar Cricket Ground , Krishna Vatika Marg, Umershetpada, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063.

KPCAE3 | 06 Feb 2020 - 20 Apr 2020

KPCA Emerging T40 Trophy Season 3

KPCA Emerging T40 Trophy Season 3 (KPCAE3) is organized by Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy (KPCA) in India, starting on Thursday, 06 Feb 2020 and ending on Monday, 20 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Mahim Juvenile Sports Club,Dadar West, Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028.

JFSSP1 | 12 Oct 2019 - 04 Apr 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Solo 1 Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Solo 1 Premier League 2019-20 (JFSSP1) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Saturday, 04 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Ground, Wadala-Chembur Road, Mahul, Mumbai, Maharashtra-400071.

JFSPL | 12 Oct 2019 - 04 Apr 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Shivaji Park Premier League 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Shivaji Park Premier League 2019 (JFSPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Saturday, 04 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Central Railway Cricket Ground, Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai-400028.

JFSMPL1 | 19 Oct 2019 - 04 Apr 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga 1 Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga 1 Premier League 2019-20 (JFSMPL1) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Saturday, 04 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Matunga Gymkhana , Lakhamsi Nappu Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400019.

JFSCPL | 02 Nov 2019 - 04 Apr 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Premier League 2019-20 (JFSCPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 02 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 04 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Fatima School Cricket Ground , Nathani Road, Opposite Ghatkopar Jolly Gymkhana, Vidyavihar Society, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086.

JFSMPL2 | 24 Nov 2019 - 04 Apr 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga 2 Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga 2 Premier League 2019-20 (JFSMPL2) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Sunday, 24 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 04 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Matunga Gymkhana , Lakhamsi Nappu Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400019.

SDTT3 | 07 Dec 2019 - 04 Apr 2020

Salim Durani T-20 Trophy 2019-20

Salim Durani T-20 Trophy 2019-20 (SDTT3) is organized by Mariya Sports Academy (MSA) in India, starting on Saturday, 07 Dec 2019 and ending on Saturday, 04 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Azad Maidan Mahapalika Marg Dhobitalao, Fort Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001.

JFSSPL2 | 24 Nov 2019 - 31 Mar 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Solo 2 Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Solo 2 Premier League 2019-20 (JFSSPL2) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Sunday, 24 Nov 2019 and ending on Tuesday, 31 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Fatima School Cricket Ground , Nathani Road, Opposite Ghatkopar Jolly Gymkhana, Vidyavihar Society, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086.

MCC40 | 17 Feb 2020 - 31 Mar 2020

MCC Pro40 Cricket League 2019-20

MCC Pro40 Cricket League 2019-20 (MCC40) is organized by Mumbai Cricket Club & Jwala Sports Foundation (MCCJSF) in India, starting on Monday, 17 Feb 2020 and ending on Tuesday, 31 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Club (DPZ) , 113, Lakshami Nappu Rd, Matunga Railway Colony, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019.

KPLU13 | 01 Feb 2020 - 29 Mar 2020

U13 Kalyan Premier League 2019-20

U13 Kalyan Premier League 2019-20 (KPLU13) is organized by Santosh Sports Cricket Academy (SSCA) in India, starting on Saturday, 01 Feb 2020 and ending on Sunday, 29 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Santosh Sports Cricket Ground , Shree Complex Phase-2, Adharwadi Jail Road, Near Lulla Complex , Kalyan City, Thane - 421301.

STO2020 | 04 Feb 2020 - 15 Mar 2020

Late Shri Shailendra Kathuria Trophy Open Age (2020)

Late Shri Shailendra Kathuria Trophy Open Age (2020) (STO2020) is organized by Jolly Youth Club (JYC) in India, starting on Tuesday, 04 Feb 2020 and ending on Sunday, 15 Mar 2020. The series will be played at OFA Cricket Ground , Ambernath, Maharashtra 421502.

KSLT20 | 12 Jan 2020 - 14 Mar 2020

KSG - Super League 2019-20

KSG - Super League 2019-20 (KSLT20) is organized by Kapol Sports Group (KSG) in India, starting on Sunday, 12 Jan 2020 and ending on Saturday, 14 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Payyade Cricket Club, MG Road Number 1, Gokul Nagari, Kandivali West, Mumbai Suburban, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067.

STU14020 | 14 Feb 2020 - 08 Mar 2020

Late Shri Shailendra Kathuria Trophy U-14 (2020)

Late Shri Shailendra Kathuria Trophy U-14 (2020) (STU14020) is organized by Jolly Youth Club (JYC) in India, starting on Friday, 14 Feb 2020 and ending on Sunday, 08 Mar 2020. The series will be played at OFA Cricket Ground , Ambernath, Maharashtra 421502.

AJT2020 | 01 Feb 2020 - 07 Mar 2020

Agent Jack's T-20 Cup 2019-20

Agent Jack's T-20 Cup 2019-20 (AJT2020) is organized by Youth Cricket Club (YCC) in India, starting on Saturday, 01 Feb 2020 and ending on Saturday, 07 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Payyade Cricket Club, MG Road Number 1, Gokul Nagari, Kandivali West, Mumbai Suburban, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067.

FPLXI | 23 Nov 2019 - 01 Mar 2020

Friends Premier league XI 2019-20

Friends Premier league XI 2019-20 (FPLXI) is organized by Friends Premier League (FPL) in India, starting on Saturday, 23 Nov 2019 and ending on Sunday, 01 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Yashwant Nagar Cricket Ground,Yashwant Nagar Rd, Yashavant Nagar, Virar West, Thane, Maharashtra 401303.

U10MC | 26 Jan 2020 - 29 Feb 2020

U10 Master Cricket Tournament 2019-20

U10 Master Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (U10MC) is organized by Santosh Sports Cricket Academy (SSCA) in India, starting on Sunday, 26 Jan 2020 and ending on Saturday, 29 Feb 2020. The series will be played at Santosh Sports Cricket Ground , Shree Complex Phase-2, Adharwadi Jail Road, Near Lulla Complex , Kalyan City, Thane - 421301.

IRCT6 | 22 Feb 2020 - 24 Feb 2020

International Raghuvanshi Cricket Tournament Season 6

International Raghuvanshi Cricket Tournament Season 6 (IRCT6) is organized by Shree Lohana Mahaparishad Sports Committee (SLMSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 22 Feb 2020 and ending on Monday, 24 Feb 2020. The series will be played at Navi Mumbai Sports Association Ground, Premnath Maruti Patil Marg, Near MGM Hospital, Sports Association Park, Sector 1A, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703.

MCCU16 | 25 Nov 2019 - 15 Feb 2020

MCC U16 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

MCC U16 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (MCCU16) is organized by Mumbai Cricket Club & Jwala Sports Foundation (MCCJSF) in India, starting on Monday, 25 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 15 Feb 2020. The series will be played at Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra.

LCU12 | 08 Dec 2019 - 15 Feb 2020

U12 Little Champs T-20 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

U12 Little Champs T-20 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (LCU12) is organized by Santosh Sports Cricket Academy (SSCA) in India, starting on Sunday, 08 Dec 2019 and ending on Saturday, 15 Feb 2020. The series will be played at Santosh Sports Cricket Ground , Shree Complex Phase-2, Adharwadi Jail Road, Near Lulla Complex , Kalyan City, Thane - 421301.

KPCAU20 | 10 Dec 2019 - 15 Feb 2020

KPCA U20 T40 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

KPCA U20 T40 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (KPCAU20) is organized by Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy (KPCA) in India, starting on Tuesday, 10 Dec 2019 and ending on Saturday, 15 Feb 2020. The series will be played at Mahim Juvenile Sports Club,Dadar West, Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028.

SNCT20 | 12 Oct 2019 - 02 Feb 2020

Sharmila Neogi T-20 Corporate Cup 2019

Sharmila Neogi T-20 Corporate Cup 2019 (SNCT20) is organized by CSD Sahara Cricket Academy (CSDSCA) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Sunday, 02 Feb 2020. The series will be played at CSD Sahara Cricket Academy, Nabikot Nandana , Bakshi Ka Talab, Sitapur RD, Lucknow, UP..

JFSPPL | 19 Oct 2019 - 02 Feb 2020

SportsZone T20 (JFSC) Pune Cricket Tournament 2019-20

SportsZone T20 (JFSC) Pune Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (JFSPPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Sunday, 02 Feb 2020. The series will be played at Dilip Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Ground Varroc, Rajiv Gandhi Sports Complex, Thergaon Kalewadi Road, Opp Swiss County, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017.

DSCC2019 | 12 Oct 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

DSC Challengers Cup 2019-20

DSC Challengers Cup 2019-20 (DSCC2019) is organized by Goregaon Boys & Dindoshi Sports Club (GBDSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Aarey Bhashkar Cricket Ground , Krishna Vatika Marg, Umershetpada, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063.

CC40 | 19 Oct 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy 2019-20

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy 2019-20 (CC40) is organized by Mariya Sports Academy (MSA) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Azad Maidan Mahapalika Marg Dhobitalao, Fort Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001.

MCCU19 | 06 Dec 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

MCC U19 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

MCC U19 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (MCCU19) is organized by Mumbai Cricket Club & Jwala Sports Foundation (MCCJSF) in India, starting on Friday, 06 Dec 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Oval Maidan, Maharshi Karve Road, Churchgate, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400032.

YCCT40 | 09 Nov 2019 - 25 Jan 2020

YCC Omtex T-40 Cup 2019-20

YCC Omtex T-40 Cup 2019-20 (YCCT40) is organized by Youth Cricket Club (YCC) in India, starting on Saturday, 09 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 25 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Payyade Cricket Club, MG Road Number 1, Gokul Nagari, Kandivali West, Mumbai Suburban, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067.

KSG40 | 03 Nov 2019 - 11 Jan 2020

KGS 40-40 Cup 2019-20

KGS 40-40 Cup 2019-20 (KSG40) is organized by Kapol Sports Group (KSG) in India, starting on Sunday, 03 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 11 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Payyade Cricket Club, MG Road Number 1, Gokul Nagari, Kandivali West, Mumbai Suburban, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067.

MLYCT20 | 30 Nov 2019 - 21 Dec 2019

Mansha LYC 2019 T20 Powered By "Blackjacks"

Mansha LYC 2019 T20 Powered By "Blackjacks" (MLYCT20) is organized by Lohana Youth Club (LYC) in India, starting on Saturday, 30 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 21 Dec 2019. The series will be played at N L Cricket Ground, Ashish Complex, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068.

MCCU10 | 08 Nov 2019 - 09 Dec 2019

MCC U10 Cricket Tournament 2019

MCC U10 Cricket Tournament 2019 (MCCU10) is organized by Mumbai Cricket Club & Jwala Sports Foundation (MCCJSF) in India, starting on Friday, 08 Nov 2019 and ending on Monday, 09 Dec 2019. The series will be played at Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra.

LYCP40 | 02 Nov 2019 - 23 Nov 2019

Mansha LYC 2019 Powered By Blackjacks

Mansha LYC 2019 Powered By Blackjacks (LYCP40) is organized by Lohana Youth Club (LYC) in India, starting on Saturday, 02 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 23 Nov 2019. The series will be played at N L Cricket Ground, Ashish Complex, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068.

SRCU16 | 12 Apr 2019 - 31 May 2019

Sudhir Roy U16 Cricket Tournament Cup 2019

Sudhir Roy U16 Cricket Tournament Cup 2019 (SRCU16) is organized by CSD Sahara Cricket Academy (CSDSCA) in India, starting on Friday, 12 Apr 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 May 2019. The series will be played at CSD Sahara Cricket Academy, Nabikot Nandana , Bakshi Ka Talab, Sitapur RD, Lucknow, UP.

AC2019 | 05 May 2019 - 15 May 2019

Asia Cup - 2019 Wheelchair Cricket

Asia Cup - 2019 Wheelchair Cricket (AC2019) is organized by International Council Of Wheelchair Cricket (ICWC) in India, starting on Sunday, 05 May 2019 and ending on Wednesday, 15 May 2019. The series will be played at Pulchowk Engineering College Cricket Ground, Kathmandu , Nepal.

RECENT MATCHES

M3285 | T20 | 19 Feb 2020 09:00 | M12

U10 Master Cricket Tournament 2019-20 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

VVHS

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane)

BIHS

Billabong International High School Thane

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Vasant Vihar High School (Thane) WON the match by 33 Runs.

M3303 | T20 | 18 Feb 2020 19:00 | M29

Jolly Friend Sports Solo 1 Premier League 2019-20 | Somaiya Cricket Ground, Lalbaug, Sion, Mumbai

ANONYM

Anonymous Knight

AVM

Arya Vidya Mandir

Arya Vidya Mandir won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Anonymous Knight WON the match by 7 Wickets.

M3240 | T20 | 18 Feb 2020 13:30 | M14

Late Shri Shailendra Kathuria Trophy Open Age (2020) | OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

YMSA

Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali

MCCK

Maharashtra Cricket Club (Kalyan)

Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali WON the match by 44 Runs.

M3239 | T20 | 18 Feb 2020 09:00 | M13

Late Shri Shailendra Kathuria Trophy Open Age (2020) | OFA Cricket Ground ,Ordanance Estate, Ambernath West , Thane

NXICC

Navin XI Cricket Club

MCCU

Maruti Cricket Club Ulhasnagar

Navin XI Cricket Club won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Maruti Cricket Club Ulhasnagar WON the match by 7 Runs.

M3269 | Others | 18 Feb 2020 09:00 | M8

MCC Pro40 Cricket League 2019-20 | Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

MCCY

Mumbai Cricket Club - A (Yellow)

MCCG

Mumbai Cricket Club - Green

Mumbai Cricket Club - A (Yellow) won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Mumbai Cricket Club - Green WON the match by 97 Runs.

Who we are?

RTPL - Copyright © 2018

All rights reserved

Disclaimer
Rumani Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Ijmima Complex, Malad (W), Mumbai. INDIA

support@rumani-inc.com