A complete Tournament Management and Cricket Scoring Solution

It is the ideal platform for cricket associations to plan and manage all their tournaments and competitions. And to provide live ball by ball commentary and scores online
LIVE MATCHES
Fixtures Not Available
RECENT MATCHES

M2911 | T20 | 10 Dec 2019 09:00 | M3

U12 Little Champs T-20 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

SSCAB

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan B

CPVD

Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalay Dombivali

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan B won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalay Dombivali WON the match by 10 Wickets.

M2913 | Others | 10 Dec 2019 09:00 | M1

KPCA U20 T40 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 | Mahim Juvenile Sports Club, Dadar West, Shivaji Park, Mumbai

KPCA

Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy

SSCT

Salgaonkar Sports Club Thane

Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Salgaonkar Sports Club Thane WON the match by 74 Runs.

M2889 | Others | 09 Dec 2019 09:00 | M5

MCC U16 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 | Dadar Parsi Zorastrian Cricket Ground Matunga , Mumbai

MCCA

Mumbai Cricket Club - A

RSSF

Rising Star Sports Foundation

Mumbai Cricket Club - A won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Rising Star Sports Foundation WON the match by 99 Runs.

M2890 | Others | 09 Dec 2019 09:00 | M6

MCC U16 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 | Oval Maidan Cricket Ground, Churchgate , Mumbai

DVCA

Dilip Vengsarkar Cricket Academy

TCA

Titans Cricket Academy

Dilip Vengsarkar Cricket Academy won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

Titans Cricket Academy WON the match by 5 Runs.

M2856 | T20 | 08 Dec 2019 13:30 | M8

Mansha LYC 2019 T20 Powered By "Blackjacks"

ECML

ECM Logistic

FGEN

Future Generali

ECM Logistic won the toss and elected to FIELD first.

ECM Logistic WON the match by 7 Wickets.

CURRENT SERIES
Current Series

DGRS5 | 01 Dec 2019 - 30 Apr 2020

DGRS Champions Cup Season 5

DGRS Champions Cup Season 5 (DGRS5) is organized by Goregaon Boys & Dindoshi Sports Club (GBDSC) in India, starting on Sunday, 01 Dec 2019 and ending on Thursday, 30 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Aarey Bhashkar Cricket Ground , Krishna Vatika Marg, Umershetpada, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063.

JFSMPL2 | 24 Nov 2019 - 04 Apr 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga Premier League II 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga Premier League II 2019-20 (JFSMPL2) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Sunday, 24 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 04 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Matunga Gymkhana , Lakhamsi Nappu Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400019.

SDTT3 | 07 Dec 2019 - 04 Apr 2020

Salim Durani T-20 Trophy 2019-20

Salim Durani T-20 Trophy 2019-20 (SDTT3) is organized by Mariya Sports Academy (MSA) in India, starting on Saturday, 07 Dec 2019 and ending on Saturday, 04 Apr 2020. The series will be played at Azad Maidan Mahapalika Marg Dhobitalao, Fort Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001.

JFSSPL2 | 24 Nov 2019 - 31 Mar 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Solo Premier League 2

Jolly Friend Sports Solo Premier League 2 (JFSSPL2) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Sunday, 24 Nov 2019 and ending on Tuesday, 31 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Fatima School Cricket Ground , Nathani Road, Opposite Ghatkopar Jolly Gymkhana, Vidyavihar Society, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086.

KPLU13 | 01 Feb 2020 - 29 Mar 2020

U13 Kalyan Premier League 2019-20

U13 Kalyan Premier League 2019-20 (KPLU13) is organized by Santosh Sports Cricket Academy (SSCA) in India, starting on Saturday, 01 Feb 2020 and ending on Sunday, 29 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Santosh Sports Cricket Ground , Shree Complex Phase-2, Adharwadi Jail Road, Near Lulla Complex , Kalyan City, Thane - 421301.

FPLXI | 23 Nov 2019 - 01 Mar 2020

Friends Premier league XI 2019-20

Friends Premier league XI 2019-20 (FPLXI) is organized by Friends Premier League (FPL) in India, starting on Saturday, 23 Nov 2019 and ending on Sunday, 01 Mar 2020. The series will be played at Yashwant Nagar Cricket Ground,Yashwant Nagar Rd, Yashavant Nagar, Virar West, Thane, Maharashtra 401303.

U10MC | 15 Dec 2019 - 29 Feb 2020

U10 Master Cricket Tournament 2019-20

U10 Master Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (U10MC) is organized by Santosh Sports Cricket Academy (SSCA) in India, starting on Sunday, 15 Dec 2019 and ending on Saturday, 29 Feb 2020. The series will be played at Santosh Sports Cricket Ground , Shree Complex Phase-2, Adharwadi Jail Road, Near Lulla Complex , Kalyan City, Thane - 421301.

DSCC2019 | 12 Oct 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

DSC Challengers Cup 2019-20

DSC Challengers Cup 2019-20 (DSCC2019) is organized by Goregaon Boys & Dindoshi Sports Club (GBDSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Aarey Bhashkar Cricket Ground , Krishna Vatika Marg, Umershetpada, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063.

CC40 | 19 Oct 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy 2019-20

Chanawala Challengers T-40 Trophy 2019-20 (CC40) is organized by Mariya Sports Academy (MSA) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Azad Maidan Mahapalika Marg Dhobitalao, Fort Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001.

JFSCPL | 02 Nov 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

Jolly Friend Sports Premier League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Premier League 2019-20 (JFSCPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 02 Nov 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Fatima School Cricket Ground , Nathani Road, Opposite Ghatkopar Jolly Gymkhana, Vidyavihar Society, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086.

LCU12 | 08 Dec 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

U12 Little Champs T-20 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

U12 Little Champs T-20 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (LCU12) is organized by Santosh Sports Cricket Academy (SSCA) in India, starting on Sunday, 08 Dec 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Santosh Sports Cricket Ground , Shree Complex Phase-2, Adharwadi Jail Road, Near Lulla Complex , Kalyan City, Thane - 421301.

KPCAU20 | 10 Dec 2019 - 31 Jan 2020

KPCA U20 T40 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

KPCA U20 T40 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (KPCAU20) is organized by Kaustub Pawar Cricket Academy (KPCA) in India, starting on Tuesday, 10 Dec 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Mahim Juvenile Sports Club,Dadar West, Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028.

YCCT40 | 09 Nov 2019 - 25 Jan 2020

YCC Omtex T-40 Cup 2019-20

YCC Omtex T-40 Cup 2019-20 (YCCT40) is organized by Youth Cricket Club (YCC) in India, starting on Saturday, 09 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 25 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Payyade Cricket Club, MG Road Number 1, Gokul Nagari, Kandivali West, Mumbai Suburban, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067.

KSG40 | 03 Nov 2019 - 11 Jan 2020

KGS 40-40 Cup 2019-20

KGS 40-40 Cup 2019-20 (KSG40) is organized by Kapol Sports Group (KSG) in India, starting on Sunday, 03 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 11 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Payyade Cricket Club, MG Road Number 1, Gokul Nagari, Kandivali West, Mumbai Suburban, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067.

MCCU19 | 06 Dec 2019 - 10 Jan 2020

MCC U19 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

MCC U19 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (MCCU19) is organized by Mumbai Cricket Club & Jwala Sports Foundation (MCCJSF) in India, starting on Friday, 06 Dec 2019 and ending on Friday, 10 Jan 2020. The series will be played at Oval Maidan, Maharshi Karve Road, Churchgate, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400032.

JFSPPL | 19 Oct 2019 - 31 Dec 2019

SportsZone Presents T20 Pune Mix-Corporate Cricket Tournament 2019-20

SportsZone Presents T20 Pune Mix-Corporate Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (JFSPPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Tuesday, 31 Dec 2019. The series will be played at Dilip Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Ground Varroc, Rajiv Gandhi Sports Complex, Thergaon Kalewadi Road, Opp Swiss County, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017.

JFSMPL1 | 19 Oct 2019 - 31 Dec 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga League 2019-20

Jolly Friend Sports Matunga League 2019-20 (JFSMPL1) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 and ending on Tuesday, 31 Dec 2019. The series will be played at Matunga Gymkhana , Lakhamsi Nappu Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400019.

MCCU16 | 25 Nov 2019 - 31 Dec 2019

MCC U16 Cricket Tournament 2019-20

MCC U16 Cricket Tournament 2019-20 (MCCU16) is organized by Mumbai Cricket Club & Jwala Sports Foundation (MCCJSF) in India, starting on Monday, 25 Nov 2019 and ending on Tuesday, 31 Dec 2019. The series will be played at Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra.

MLYCT20 | 30 Nov 2019 - 21 Dec 2019

Mansha LYC 2019 T20 Powered By "Blackjacks"

Mansha LYC 2019 T20 Powered By "Blackjacks" (MLYCT20) is organized by Lohana Youth Club (LYC) in India, starting on Saturday, 30 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 21 Dec 2019. The series will be played at N L Cricket Ground, Ashish Complex, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068.

MCCU10 | 08 Nov 2019 - 09 Dec 2019

MCC U10 Cricket Tournament 2019

MCC U10 Cricket Tournament 2019 (MCCU10) is organized by Mumbai Cricket Club & Jwala Sports Foundation (MCCJSF) in India, starting on Friday, 08 Nov 2019 and ending on Monday, 09 Dec 2019. The series will be played at Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra.

SNCT20 | 12 Oct 2019 - 30 Nov 2019

Sharmila Neogi T-20 Corporate Cup 2019

Sharmila Neogi T-20 Corporate Cup 2019 (SNCT20) is organized by CSD Sahara Cricket Academy (CSDSCA) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Saturday, 30 Nov 2019. The series will be played at CSD Sahara Cricket Academy, Nabikot Nandana , Bakshi Ka Talab, Sitapur RD, Lucknow, UP..

JFSSP1 | 12 Oct 2019 - 30 Nov 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Solo Premier League 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Solo Premier League 2019 (JFSSP1) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Saturday, 30 Nov 2019. The series will be played at Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Ground, Wadala-Chembur Road, Mahul, Mumbai, Maharashtra-400071.

JFSPL | 12 Oct 2019 - 30 Nov 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Shivaji Park Premier League 2019

Jolly Friend Sports Shivaji Park Premier League 2019 (JFSPL) is organized by Jolly Friends Sports Club (JFSC) in India, starting on Saturday, 12 Oct 2019 and ending on Saturday, 30 Nov 2019. The series will be played at Central Railway Cricket Ground, Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai-400028.

LYCP40 | 02 Nov 2019 - 23 Nov 2019

Mansha LYC 2019 Powered By Blackjacks

Mansha LYC 2019 Powered By Blackjacks (LYCP40) is organized by Lohana Youth Club (LYC) in India, starting on Saturday, 02 Nov 2019 and ending on Saturday, 23 Nov 2019. The series will be played at N L Cricket Ground, Ashish Complex, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068.

MPL2019 | 26 May 2019 - 10 Jun 2019

Maheshwari Premier League - 2019

Maheshwari Premier League - 2019 (MPL2019) is organized by Shree Nagar Maheshwari Sabha (SNMS) in India, starting on Sunday, 26 May 2019 and ending on Monday, 10 Jun 2019. The series will be played at Modi Ground , Love Garden RD , RC Vyas Colony , Bhilwara , Rajasthan - 311001.

SRCU16 | 12 Apr 2019 - 31 May 2019

Sudhir Roy U16 Cricket Tournament Cup 2019

Sudhir Roy U16 Cricket Tournament Cup 2019 (SRCU16) is organized by CSD Sahara Cricket Academy (CSDSCA) in India, starting on Friday, 12 Apr 2019 and ending on Friday, 31 May 2019. The series will be played at CSD Sahara Cricket Academy, Nabikot Nandana , Bakshi Ka Talab, Sitapur RD, Lucknow, UP.

MST20 | 31 Mar 2019 - 25 May 2019

Maxim Solution T20 Corporate Cricket League - 2019

Maxim Solution T20 Corporate Cricket League - 2019 (MST20) is organized by A S Sporting Club (ASSC) in India, starting on Sunday, 31 Mar 2019 and ending on Saturday, 25 May 2019. The series will be played at Purandare Stadium, Dadar TT Flyover, Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Road, Near Gurudwara Temple,Opp. Chitra Cinema, Dadar (E) Mumbai - 400014.

AIWCT2019 | 10 May 2019 - 19 May 2019

5th Abeda Inamdar All India Invitational Women Cricket Tournament 2019

5th Abeda Inamdar All India Invitational Women Cricket Tournament 2019 (AIWCT2019) is organized by Azam Sports Association (ASA) in India, starting on Friday, 10 May 2019 and ending on Sunday, 19 May 2019. The series will be played at V M Gany Sports Complex Ground, Hidayatulla Rd, Katad Khana, Pune , Maharashtra - 411001.

AC2019 | 15 May 2019 - 18 May 2019

Asia Cup - 2019 Wheelchair Cricket

Asia Cup - 2019 Wheelchair Cricket (AC2019) is organized by International Council Of Wheelchair Cricket (ICWC) in India, starting on Wednesday, 15 May 2019 and ending on Saturday, 18 May 2019. The series will be played at Pulchowk Engineering College Cricket Ground, Kathmandu , Nepal.

AIT20 | 06 May 2019 - 10 May 2019

Selection Trails For World Cup 2019 Physical Disability Cricket Series

Selection Trails For World Cup 2019 Physical Disability Cricket Series (AIT20) is organized by All India Cricket Association for Physically Challenged (AICAPC) in India, starting on Monday, 06 May 2019 and ending on Friday, 10 May 2019. The series will be played at Shri Bhanji D Khimji Stadium Ground, Shirur Layout, Near JK School , Hubli, Karnataka 580029.

AIT20PD | 09 May 2019 - 10 May 2019

2nd Stage Of Selection Trails For World Cup 2019 Physical Disability Series

2nd Stage Of Selection Trails For World Cup 2019 Physical Disability Series (AIT20PD) is organized by All India Cricket Association for Physically Challenged (AICAPC) in India, starting on Thursday, 09 May 2019 and ending on Friday, 10 May 2019. The series will be played at Karnataka State Cricket Association, Stadium, Rajnagar, Hubli , Karnataka, India.

STO2019 | 13 Feb 2019 - 17 Mar 2019

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019)

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy Open Age (2019) (STO2019) is organized by Jolly Youth Club (JYC) in India, starting on Wednesday, 13 Feb 2019 and ending on Sunday, 17 Mar 2019. The series will be played at OFA Cricket Ground , Ambernath, Maharashtra 421502.

STU14 | 15 Feb 2019 - 17 Mar 2019

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019)

Late Shri Shailendra Trophy U-14 (2019) (STU14) is organized by Jolly Youth Club (JYC) in India, starting on Friday, 15 Feb 2019 and ending on Sunday, 17 Mar 2019. The series will be played at OFA Cricket Ground , Ambernath, Maharashtra 421502.

WCL2019 | 28 Feb 2019 - 07 Mar 2019

WNS Cricket League 2019

WNS Cricket League 2019 (WCL2019) is organized by WNS Global Services (WNS) in India, starting on Thursday, 28 Feb 2019 and ending on Thursday, 07 Mar 2019. The series will be played at Matunga Gymkhana , Lakhamsi Nappu Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400019.

PCL2019 | 27 Jan 2019 - 03 Feb 2019

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019

Parshuram Cricket League - 2019 (PCL2019) is organized by Rajasthan Brahman Mahasabha Bhilwara (RBMB) in India, starting on Sunday, 27 Jan 2019 and ending on Sunday, 03 Feb 2019. The series will be played at Modi Ground, Bhimganj School Maidan, Bhilwara , Rajasthan, India.

No news articles to show at this time

Who we are?

RTPL - Copyright © 2018

All rights reserved

Disclaimer
Rumani Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Ijmima Complex, Malad (W), Mumbai. INDIA

support@rumani-inc.com