# | Player | Runs | 4s | 6s |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vinit Advirkar |
433 |
43 |
11 |
2 |
Dipak savla |
337 |
46 |
10 |
3 |
Yash Sangani |
330 |
31 |
17 |
4 |
Vimal Shah |
296 |
39 |
7 |
5 |
Vishal Merwana |
289 |
28 |
18 |
6 |
Joban |
288 |
39 |
13 |
7 |
MONTY DESAI |
286 |
46 |
2 |
8 |
Sagar Pania |
282 |
29 |
16 |
9 |
Rahul Khicha |
266 |
30 |
9 |
10 |
Kamlesh singh |
258 |
23 |
15 |
11 |
Bhagwan pania |
251 |
23 |
9 |
12 |
Sandeep Bharucha |
247 |
32 |
0 |
13 |
Mitesh Rawal |
245 |
14 |
17 |
14 |
Abhay Mehta |
242 |
33 |
3 |
15 |
Paresh shetty |
237 |
26 |
10 |
16 |
Karan Thakkar |
233 |
23 |
8 |
17 |
Vipul Sanghavi |
233 |
28 |
4 |
18 |
Ravi Gwalani |
230 |
18 |
11 |
19 |
Manoj Oza |
218 |
16 |
8 |
20 |
Bhavesh Doshi |
213 |
29 |
2 |
21 |
Bhavesh Vora |
206 |
23 |
1 |
22 |
Abhishek Vora |
204 |
26 |
5 |
23 |
Nishant Mahidhar |
203 |
30 |
1 |
24 |
Umang Gandhi |
202 |
22 |
4 |
25 |
Kamal Belal |
198 |
22 |
6 |
26 |
Kapil Sota |
197 |
15 |
7 |
27 |
Ishit Shah |
192 |
23 |
2 |
28 |
Shankar Manna |
191 |
15 |
16 |
29 |
Vijay Saini |
190 |
18 |
6 |
30 |
Susheel Puri |
175 |
16 |
2 |
M4413 | T20 | 17 Mar 2024 12:45 | M14
YCC Chairman's cup "T20" 2023-24 | Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai
KEVIN INDIA
AIC INFRASTRUCTURES
AIC INFRASTRUCTURES won the toss and elected to FIELD first.
AIC INFRASTRUCTURES WON the match by 9 Wickets.
M4412 | T20 | 17 Mar 2024 09:45 | M13
YCC Chairman's cup "T20" 2023-24 | Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai
SHREEJI CONSTRUCTION
RCO
SHREEJI CONSTRUCTION won the toss and elected to FIELD first.
RCO WON the match by 5 Runs.
M4411 | T20 | 16 Mar 2024 12:45 | M12
YCC Chairman's cup "T20" 2023-24 | Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai
KEVIN INDIA
PATEL ESTATE
PATEL ESTATE won the toss and elected to FIELD first.
PATEL ESTATE WON the match by 8 Wickets.
M4410 | T20 | 16 Mar 2024 09:45 | M11
YCC Chairman's cup "T20" 2023-24 | Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai
ELTECH OZONE
DELTAMARK
ELTECH OZONE won the toss and elected to BAT first.
DELTAMARK WON the match by 7 Wickets.
M4409 | T20 | 03 Mar 2024 12:45 | M10
YCC Chairman's cup "T20" 2023-24 | Payyade Cricket Ground Old, Kandivali (W), Mumbai
ELTECH OZONE
NUCLEUS CLASSES
ELTECH OZONE won the toss and elected to FIELD first.
NUCLEUS CLASSES WON the match by 76 Runs.
RTPL - Copyright © 2018
All rights reserved
Ijmima Complex, Malad (W), Mumbai. INDIA
support@rumani-inc.com