RANKINGS
# Player Runs  4s  6s 

1

Umang Shah

472

48

18

2

Gautam Waghela

421

45

6

3

Tanay Mehta

400

36

20

4

Manish Kanakia

394

46

10

5

Arya Karle

388

55

8

6

Karan Thakkar

378

41

18

7

Prashant Vithlani

374

45

13

8

Lokesh Vyas

370

50

13

9

Aayush Shinde

370

44

14

10

Devansh

353

18

33

11

Kartik Kumar

342

49

4

12

Krunal Sanghavi (wk)

338

30

13

13

Tushar Gandhi

336

41

9

14

Nikhil Dodhia

333

43

13

15

Parth Rughani

326

37

18

16

Vishal Sanghvi

324

33

1

17

Kapil Thakkar

318

44

9

18

Shreyash Khilare

318

44

0

19

Shivam Thakkar

316

27

15

20

Karan Mody

303

31

17

21

Rupen Amlani

300

22

20

22

Jigar Parekh

298

27

14

23

Amit Mehta

297

45

7

24

Samridha Bhat

290

36

2

25

Ishit Shah

285

35

3

26

Mehul Kanakia

284

36

16

27

Akshay Lanjekar

280

28

7

28

Sachin Sheth

274

19

20

29

Amar Bhuta

273

32

11

30

Kashish Jain

272

42

2

LIVE MATCHES
Fixtures Not Available
RECENT MATCHES

M3734 | T20 | 05 Apr 2021 13:30 | M29

U12 Little Champs T-20 Cricket Tournament 2021 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

SSCAA

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan

KCAP

Karan Cricket Academy Panvel

Karan Cricket Academy Panvel won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Kalyan WON the match by 7 Wickets.

M3733 | T20 | 04 Apr 2021 10:00 | M28

U12 Little Champs T-20 Cricket Tournament 2021 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

ABG

Abhiveera Boys Group

VICC

Vijay Indap Cricket Club Thane

Abhiveera Boys Group won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Vijay Indap Cricket Club Thane WON the match by 5 Wickets.

M3732 | T20 | 03 Apr 2021 10:00 | M8

U10 Master Cricket Tournament 2020-21 | Santosh Sports Cricket Academy Ground , Kalyan West , Thane

MGM

Mulund Gymkhana

GMCA

GM Cricket Academy Dombivali

GM Cricket Academy Dombivali won the toss and elected to BAT first.

GM Cricket Academy Dombivali WON the match by 117 Runs.

M3730 | T20 | 02 Apr 2021 13:30 | M21

Late Shri Shailendra Kathuria Trophy Open Age 16th Season 2021 | Patil Mountain View Gymkhana, Badlapur West, Thane, Maharashtra

OFASC

Ordnance Factory Sports Club Ambernath

SAIJETXI

Sai Jet XI Cricket Club

Sai Jet XI Cricket Club won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Ordnance Factory Sports Club Ambernath WON the match by 10 Wickets.

M3726 | T20 | 02 Apr 2021 09:00 | M12

Late Shri Shailendra Kathuria Trophy U14 16th Season 2021 | Patil Mountain View Gymkhana, Badlapur West, Thane, Maharashtra

YMSB

Yuva Multi Sports Dombivali B

TCA

Titans Cricket Academy

Titans Cricket Academy won the toss and elected to BAT first.

Titans Cricket Academy WON the match by 20 Runs.

Who we are?

RTPL - Copyright © 2018

All rights reserved

Disclaimer
Rumani Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Ijmima Complex, Malad (W), Mumbai. INDIA

support@rumani-inc.com